In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Judith Ann Albert (Leiler) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Julie Kay Andrews (Foster) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Armstead (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Shirley Mae Arnold (Parker) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Sharon Lee Bachman (Rhoutsong) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith L Baker (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Susn Gail Ball (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1977)  
Daniel Peter Barber (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  
Alice Barrier (Rietveld) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Nancy Bartholomew (Wickizer) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  
Peter Clay Bartuska (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Leon William Baumgarte (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Gary Beard (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Timothy David Beck (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  
Lawrence E Becker (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1986)  
David Richard Beebe (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  
W James Besemr (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Fredrick Alexander Binder (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Michael Kent Bishop (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  
Sharon Black (Irons) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Mark Boggs (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Pauline E Bonds (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2018)  
Raymond L Bowen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
Cynthia Bozenski (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Randy Joe Brenneman (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
JoHanna Opal Brockenhamer (Bast) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Barry Thomas Brown (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
James Arthur Brown (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  
Jeffery Richard Brown (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
Rex A Brown (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronald Dean Burke (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Jeffrey Lee Burket (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Katherine Bush (Hunt) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Lois Eileen Butterbaugh (Asire) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  
James Joseph Buzalski (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Sharon L Cabanaw (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Diana Lynn Call (Province) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert David Call (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Christopher Damien Campanale (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  
Terry L Carl (Maguire) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Jacquelyn Sue Carney (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Clement Bernard Celmer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Ronald D Chambers (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Roy Church (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Carl Vince Ciesiolka (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  
Kent Edward Clark (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  
Karen Sue Claycomb (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  
Barbara Jean Clements (Valentino-Hawkins) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Hugh Clifford (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Eleanor Coles (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1980)  
Milton H Corona (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
William R Cossey (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Patricia Ann Craig (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  
Wilford Timothy Crane (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Joan Marie Crawford (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Richard E Crawford (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Walter Clarence Crawford (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  
Betty Jane Crowel (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ralph Cruff (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Charles Donald Crutchfield (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1972)
Sharon K Crynes (Schloemer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Derek B Davidson (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2017)  
Brenda S Dean (Carpenter) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Ann DeFreeuw (Neddeau) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Susan DeGraff (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Susan Joan Dellinger (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Lee Deranek (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  
James Bradley Derbin (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Michael E Dobrzkowski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Emerson Burnett Douglass (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Jeffrey Alan Dubois (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  
Virginia Sue Dyczko (Humphrey) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Eugene Ebersole (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  
Thomas E Emery (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Boyd Keith Enger (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  
Loretta Kay Ernsberger (Johnson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Michael Felton (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Herman Ferry (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Karen Jean Fishburn (Sanders) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  
Jill Anne Flint (Smith) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  
Keith Donald Foley (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  
Rosetta Ford (Miller) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
John C Foster (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002)  
James L Fox (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles William Frazier (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
LaTosha T Fultz (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2017)  
Gloria Ann Gaedtke (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Sharon Elizabeth Gasper (Campbell) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  
William Joseph Geminder (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Gentry (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Catherine Gerard (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  
James Patrick Gilstrap (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Mary Louise Grabowski (Beach) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Kim Louise Graham (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
James Pierce Grantham Jr (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  
Linda Lou Gray (Rogers) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert L Grenert (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan J Griffin (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  
Linda S Gubi (King) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Frederick Nicholas Guljas (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rosa S Hahn (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Randolph Dean Haney (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  
Andrew Ray Harwood (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Ann Harwood (Horvath) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  
Joseph David Hayden (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1968)  
Michael Lynn Heitger (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  
Sean Mike Henderson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald William Herrick (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
James R Hestad (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2001)  
Jane Ann Hickman (Oberhauser) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1971)  
Richard Lee Higbee (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
William Roy Hoel (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Gretchen Sue Hogan (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Eugene Hoober (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Janis Hopper (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
William C Hubbard (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Hudnall (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  
Sharon Kaye Humphrey (Lynch) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Paul J Hums (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2008)  
Jerry Norman Hunt (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Dana Hunter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Lee Huston (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert L Isenbarger (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Betty Jackmovich (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Myrtle L Jackson (Shine) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  
David Alan Jay (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  
Dennis M Jay (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Bob Raymond Jewell (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2016)  
Larry Johnson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Stratton Johnson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)  
Phyllis Johnson (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard John Jozwiak (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  
Judith Marie Kaminski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Sonja Marie Kardel (Allsop) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Faye Karras (Shaia) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Katona (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Lawrence Henry Kaufman Jr (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Mardell Kay Kazmirski (Szynski) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Kevin Kelshiemer (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  
Delwyn C Kessick (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Bernedina Annamaria Keultjes (Vandezande) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
Peter John Kidder (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Judy Mae Kimble (Zimmerman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
James L Klemm (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
David Brian Korabek (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  
David Roy Kovacsics (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Michael S Krueger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Ann Kubsch (Lindzy) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Ann Kush (McGovern) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Ryan Kenneth Landrum (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2009)  
Gerald Louis Lane (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Judith Ellen Larson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  
David Noel Laskin (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  
Donna Monique Laurence (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2017)  
Nora Marjorie Lee (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1977)  
Sandra Leer (Sharp) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  
Bonnie Lehman (Seese) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Robert G Leinen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Diane Clare LeMasurier (Huddlestun) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Dennis Dean Lentz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Beverlee Liebig (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  
Cindy Lindorf (Snyder) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Ashley Crystal Linner (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2019)  
Gordon Lipsky (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1980)  
Martha Ann Long (Russell) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Tracey Ellen Lynch (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  
Eldon Carl Macht (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Marilyn Jean Macht (Wagley) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  
Marilyn Manion (Thies) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Georgeanne Annette Markley (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  
Edwin Lee McCanine (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald L McClure (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  
Bernice McCormick (Betz) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  
Norma McCormick (Laughman) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara McFarlane (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1979)  
Edward H Merrill (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  
Donald Meyer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald E Meyer (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janice Marie Miller (Hagood) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Joyce Marie Miller (Meyer) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  
Peter Lynn Miller (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Sharon Sue Miller (Katona) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Milliken (Dail-Rhodes) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
Dennis Michael Miloserny (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  
Charles J Miltenberger (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leonard Mitchell (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
James Earl Mitchell Jr (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2018)  
James Louis Moffett (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  
Michael Allen Mondovics (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  
Patricia Ann Moore (Williams Price) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  
James Allen Morgan (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Edward Eugene Murphy (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Patricia Ann Murphy (Swinsick) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Patricia Michelle Murphy (Mcgowan) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Ernest Mutzl (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Donna Clarice Neely (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Carolyn S Nelson (Skinner) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  
Sue Carolyn Newhart (Britton) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Karen S Nicodemus (Miller) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
John Roland Obenchain (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Kyshawna Olive (Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2019)  
Laurence Edward Olivier (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  
Jackie Lee Orth (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
Raymond Ernest Otterson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Patrick Lee Patesel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Tom Patrick (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  
Evelyn Ann Penkala (Tatay) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
Sean Permian (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Lee Perry (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Lee Perry Sr (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Carol Ann Petrasovits (Pitcher) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Joan Marie Petrie (Morrison) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Joseph J Pickens (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Kimberly Kay Pierce (Bennett) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  
Vincent Lewis Piotrowski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Jayqwena Twin Pollard (Shantel) (Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2018)  
Carol J Rager (Patrick) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
Judith Ann Ralstin (Vavul) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Terry Lee Ramsby (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon Renee Ream (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Edward Richardson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Patricia Richardson (Bowman) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  
William Joseph Richardson (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2005)  
Donald R Riffel (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  
Doris Marie Robaska (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  
Carol Sue Roempagel (Grodey) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
David Robert Rogers (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Velma Rogers (Holcomb) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Deborah Sue Romine (Martin) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  
Janice L Rose (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Ndoli Kiso Rufuku (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2019)  
Doris Irene Ryan (Kulczar) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Fred Salisbury (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carl Albert Sanders (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Jack Sanders (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James "Buck" Sanders (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  
William D Sanders (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Diana L Sawdon (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2016)  
Karen A Schloemer (Riggs) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Stephen Schraeder (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Jan Seach (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  
John Alan Sechrist (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2018)  
Sheryle Allen Serban (Lacy) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Penny Sheneman (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles Vernon Shields (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Judy Ruth Simcox (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
Mark Singleton (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  
Rose M Singleton (Grenert) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
Jason Andrew Smith (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2016)  
Shelley Sue Smith (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  
Steven H Smith (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Vance Solbrig (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Wayne Spitzer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  
Gail Denise Standley (Hotchkiss) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael Thomas Stemnock (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
John C Stephenson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2019)  
Joseph Martin Stevenson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  
Steve Stinson (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  
William C Stitt (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Susan E Stoltenberg (Spinsky) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Virginia M Stopczynski (Dworecki) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas James Strykul (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
Troy Stump (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2016)  
June E Summers (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Marilyn Ann Summers (Johnson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Dorothy Elaine Suter (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  
Gregory A Swan (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandy Lee Swick (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Alice Carole Swift (Carson-Vargo) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Bruce Dean Swope (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2018)  
Tamara M Szigeti (Clark) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  
Steve J Szocinski (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  
Susan Taberski (Dopieralski) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  
Tracey Elizabeth Thanos (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  
Marvi Zhna Thomas (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2018)  
Darrell J Thompson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  
Marlene A Thompson (Bishop) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Mildred A Thompson (Cain) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Phyllis M Thompson (Barkley) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Roger Lynn Tice (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Conrad Toth (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
Judith Triplet (Stuller Nowak) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Dean Tucknott (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2016)  
Burton Edward Tuttle (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Gordon Umbaugh (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  
Patricia Ann Urban (Chestnut) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Shirley A Urquhart (Priebe) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  
Carole Ann Vargo (Martin) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Ann Elizabeth Veirs (Kent) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Wade Marshall Vergon (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  
Raymond L Verhostra (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  
James Martin Virgil (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Dean C Waggoner (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  
Diane Lynn Wagner (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Joseph E Walasinski (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Beth Walasinski (Kroeger) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  
Stephen Lyno Waldron (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Lewis Walker (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  
David Duane Waller (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Tim Leroy Walters (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1969)  
Stephen J Warren (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan M Wentland (Gerrish) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Larry Lee White (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Dixon Whiting III (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Arthur Kash Wielosinski (Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2017)  
John Randal Wier (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Judith Irene Wilder (Pittman) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Walter H. Wileman (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  
Tara L Williams (Brown-Miller) (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2018)  
Walter Edgar Winenger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Richard Lee Wisner (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Janet Wolcott (Hetterscheidt) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Woody Woodbridge (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  
Ken Allen Wright (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Elizabeth A Wrobel (Thompson) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Trudie Wyllie (Vander Hout) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Colleen Sharon York (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Michael Zakrocki (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1990)  
Barbara Elinor Zalai (Misenar) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
 
STAFF
Walter F Garrett (Deceased 2019)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.