Gone but not forgotten
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Joel Abberger
Joel Abberger

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Barbara Eleanor Acrey (Kerrn)
Barbara Eleanor Acrey

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

David Vere Adams
David Vere Adams

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2005)  

Dorothy Constance Aident (Vargo)
Dorothy Constance Aident

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1988)  

Judith Ann Albert (Leiler)
Judith Ann Albert (Leiler)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Don Richard Allbaugh
Don Richard Allbaugh

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Cindy M Allen (Ponsler)
Cindy M Allen (Ponsler)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

Terry Paul Allen
Terry Paul Allen

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Toni Lynn Allen (Aldridge)
Toni Lynn Allen (Aldridge)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Paul Christian Althoff
Paul Christian Althoff

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Lawrence Frank Amato
Lawrence Frank Amato

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1961)  

Stephen Troy Amor
Stephen Troy Amor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  

Mike C Anderson
Mike C Anderson

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2021)  

Julie Kay Andrews (Foster)
Julie Kay Andrews (Foster)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Richard Andrews
William Richard Andrews

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Bruce Bernard Anglemyer
Bruce Bernard Anglemyer

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Donald Irwin Ansbaugh
Donald Irwin Ansbaugh

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Lawrence Evans Ansbaugh
Lawrence Evans Ansbaugh

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1967)  

Robert Armstead
Robert Armstead

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Jon Harmon Arnold
Jon Harmon Arnold

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Shirley Mae Arnold (Parker)
Shirley Mae Arnold (Parker)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Ethel Artist (Hall)
Ethel Artist (Hall)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  

Herbert Rudolph Artus
Herbert Rudolph Artus

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1985)  

Harold Eugene Asire
Harold Eugene Asire

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)  

Richard Dale Asire
Richard Dale Asire

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert J Auer
Robert J Auer

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022)  

Eunice C. Augh (Hahn)
Eunice C. Augh (Hahn)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Helen Augh (Palmer)
Helen Augh (Palmer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1964)  

Anita Marie Auksolavich
Anita Marie Auksolavich

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Richard Lee Ault
Richard Lee Ault

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1996)  

William Avery
William Avery

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

Sharon Lee Bachman (Rhoutsong)
Sharon Lee Bachman (Rho…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Doris Elaine Badman (Nemeth)
Doris Elaine Badman (Ne…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Daniel A Badur
Daniel A Badur

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Douglas W Bailey
Douglas W Bailey

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  

Earl E. Bailey
Earl E. Bailey

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

John Addison Bair
John Addison Bair

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  

Janice Mae Baker (Warrick)
Janice Mae Baker (Warrick)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Judith L Baker (Hutchinson)
Judith L Baker (Hutchinson)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Joyce Balentine (Highland)
Mary Joyce Balentine (H…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Susn Gail Ball
Susn Gail Ball

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1977)  

Tula Marie Ball (Morrow)
Tula Marie Ball (Morrow)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

William Arthur Ball
William Arthur Ball

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert B Baltosser
Robert B Baltosser

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Scott Edward Banish
Scott Edward Banish

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Daniel Peter Barber
Daniel Peter Barber

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

James Carl Bardonner
James Carl Bardonner

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1947)  

Charles Arthur Barna
Charles Arthur Barna

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1970)  

Stephen Alan Barnaby
Stephen Alan Barnaby

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1990)  

Timothy M Barnes
Timothy M Barnes

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  

Carl D. Barnhart
Carl D. Barnhart

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  

Clyde L. Barnhart
Clyde L. Barnhart

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Dixie Lee Barnhart (Murphy)
Dixie Lee Barnhart (Murphy)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Elizabeth Ruth Barrett (Stauffer)
Elizabeth Ruth Barrett

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1970)  

Helen Katherine Barrett (Lamirand)
Helen Katherine Barrett

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2000)  

Margaret E. Barrett (Denman)
Margaret E. Barrett (De…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

William Eugene Barrett
William Eugene Barrett

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1988)  

Alice Barrier (Rietveld)
Alice Barrier (Rietveld)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

David Allen Barrier
David Allen Barrier

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)  

Edward Lee Barrier
Edward Lee Barrier

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Rebecca Sue Barrier (Johnson)
Rebecca Sue Barrier (Jo…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Nancy Bartholomew (Wickizer)
Nancy Bartholomew (Wick…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

William Glenn Bartlett
William Glenn Bartlett

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2003)  

Peter Clay Bartuska
Peter Clay Bartuska

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Louis Bash
Robert Louis Bash

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)  

Ralph D Bashore
Ralph D Bashore

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  

Patsy Jean Bates (Snodgrass)
Patsy Jean Bates (Snodg…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1976)  

Darryl Ross Battles
Darryl Ross Battles

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)  

Marjorie G. Bauer (Christianson)
Marjorie G. Bauer (Chri…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  

Leon William Baumgarte
Leon William Baumgarte

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Deborah Ann Baumgartner
Deborah Ann Baumgartner

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Phyllis V. Bayer (Papoi)
Phyllis V. Bayer (Papoi)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1986)  

Geraldine Phyllis Beach (Johnson)
Geraldine Phyllis Beach

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1971)  

Jauneta June Beach (DeWulf)
Jauneta June Beach (DeWulf)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard A Beall
Richard A Beall

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Gary Beard
Gary Beard

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

David L Bechtold
David L Bechtold

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Timothy David Beck
Timothy David Beck

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel Dean Becker
Daniel Dean Becker

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Lawrence E Becker
Lawrence E Becker

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1986)  

Terry Becker
Terry Becker

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

David Richard Beebe
David Richard Beebe

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Debra Ann Beebe
Debra Ann Beebe

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1989)  

Christine Ann Beitler (McDonald)
Christine Ann Beitler

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Louis Dale Benjamin
Louis Dale Benjamin

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)  

Cecil Albert Bennett
Cecil Albert Bennett

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

Leland D. Bennett
Leland D. Bennett

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Andrew Bennett
Mark Andrew Bennett

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2022)  

Leona M Berends (Donovan)
Leona M Berends (Donovan)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Verla Fay Berends (Green)
Verla Fay Berends (Green)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1971)  

Edmund C. Berger
Edmund C. Berger

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

James Robert Berger
James Robert Berger

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas Berk
Thomas Berk

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard C. Bernaert
Richard C. Bernaert

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Nicholas T Bernardi
Nicholas T Bernardi

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2008)  

Victor Michael Bernath
Victor Michael Bernath

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

W James Besemer
W James Besemer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Lola Marie Besse (Webber)
Lola Marie Besse (Webber)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)  

Ralph A Beveridge
Ralph A Beveridge

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert William Beyerle
Robert William Beyerle

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce S Beyers (Scott)
Joyce S Beyers (Scott)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

Fredrick Alexander Binder
Fredrick Alexander Bi…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert G Binder
Robert G Binder

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  

Susan R Binder (Hooley-Campbell)
Susan R Binder (Hooley-…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Arthur Lloyd Bishop
Arthur Lloyd Bishop

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1943)  

Francis Bernard Bishop
Francis Bernard Bishop

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1988)  

Michael Kent Bishop
Michael Kent Bishop

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  

Kayla Marie Black
Kayla Marie Black

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2014)  

Sharon Black (Irons)
Sharon Black (Irons)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Patricia Lea Blackburn (Towner)
Patricia Lea Blackburn

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2000)  

Richard Armand Blackburn
Richard Armand Blackburn

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)  

Donald Gene Blackford
Donald Gene Blackford

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

Evelyn Jean Blackford (Seggerman)
Evelyn Jean Blackford

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1991)  

Joan M. Blair (Martin)
Joan M. Blair (Martin)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1998)  

Darlene Jo Blakeman (Neiswonger)
Darlene Jo Blakeman (Ne…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Jack Lee Blankenbaker
Jack Lee Blankenbaker

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)  

Jacquelyn Ann Blankert (Reed)
Jacquelyn Ann Blankert

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Brian Patrick Block
Brian Patrick Block

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2022)  

Crystal B Blount (Wakes)
Crystal B Blount (Wakes)

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2018)  

William M Bodnar
William M Bodnar

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark Boggs
Mark Boggs

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Wilbur Edgar Boggs
Wilbur Edgar Boggs

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1980)  

Charles Michael Bognar
Charles Michael Bognar

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Mae Bogue (Mixtacki)
Betty Mae Bogue (Mixtacki)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1995)  

Leonard Thomas Bogue
Leonard Thomas Bogue

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert O. Bogue
Robert O. Bogue

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

David Lee Bolinger
David Lee Bolinger

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)  

Hilary Richeldis Catherine Bollman
Hilary Richeldis Cath…

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2008)  

Geraldine Frances Bombrys (Foltz)
Geraldine Frances Bom…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1992)  

Kathleen Mary Bombrys (Ostertag)
Kathleen Mary Bombrys

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Christopher Joseph Bonadies
Christopher Joseph Bo…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Lewis Howard Bonar
Lewis Howard Bonar

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1975)  

Pauline E Bonds
Pauline E Bonds

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2018)  

Joyce Ann Bonjorno (Pawlak)
Joyce Ann Bonjorno (Pawlak)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Daniel Andrew Borkowski
Daniel Andrew Borkowski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard L Born
Richard L Born

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Raymond L Bowen
Raymond L Bowen

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael David Bowers
Michael David Bowers

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Sara Ann Bowers (Soos)
Sara Ann Bowers (Soos)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Franklin Bowland
Thomas Franklin Bowland

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1991)  

Cynthia Bozenski (Ridout)
Cynthia Bozenski (Ridout)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

John Edmund Braden
John Edmund Braden

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

John Thomas Brame
John Thomas Brame

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Todd W Branstetter
Todd W Branstetter

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Kathleen Brazo (Kubsch)
Mary Kathleen Brazo (Ku…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Margaret Breda (Darr)
Mary Margaret Breda (Darr)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)  

Marilyn R. Brenneman (Lawton)
Marilyn R. Brenneman (L…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Randy Joe Brenneman
Randy Joe Brenneman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Herbert Franklin Bresatte
Herbert Franklin Bres…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1994)  

Tracey Bridgeman
Tracey Bridgeman

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2021)  

Doris M Bridget (Bratcher)
Doris M Bridget (Bratcher)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Neoma Lucille Bridget (Ball)
Neoma Lucille Bridget

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)  

Frances Marie Brinker
Frances Marie Brinker

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)  

Ernest William Briscoe
Ernest William Briscoe

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2008)  

Cora E. Brock (Papczynski)
Cora E. Brock (Papczynski)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Noble LeRoy Brock
Noble LeRoy Brock

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)  

JoHanna Opal Brockenhamer (Bast)
JoHanna Opal Brockenh…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Laura L Broe
Laura L Broe

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

Anthony McQuay Brown
Anthony McQuay Brown

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2022)  

Barry Thomas Brown
Barry Thomas Brown

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Gladys M. Brown (Kulcsar)
Gladys M. Brown (Kulcsar)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

James Arthur Brown
James Arthur Brown

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Jeffery Richard Brown
Jeffery Richard Brown

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Edward Brown
Mark Edward Brown

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Phyllis J Brown (Hinton)
Phyllis J Brown (Hinton)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  

Rex A Brown
Rex A Brown

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Donna June Bruckner
Donna June Bruckner

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Nicholas P Bruckner
Nicholas P Bruckner

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

David Mark Brumbaugh
David Mark Brumbaugh

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Kay Brumbaugh
Mary Kay Brumbaugh

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Maxine Bryan (Mills)
Maxine Bryan (Mills)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Dianna Lynne Bryant (McCune)
Dianna Lynne Bryant (Mc…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1989)  

Donald Lee Bryant
Donald Lee Bryant

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1988)  

Ernest L. Bryant
Ernest L. Bryant

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Anne Bryant (Bird)
Mary Anne Bryant (Bird)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  

Ruth Elizabeth Buckland (Gibson)
Ruth Elizabeth Buckland

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2000)  

Bonnie Jane Bucks (Mandreky)
Bonnie Jane Bucks (Mand…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1998)  

August Louis Bultinck
August Louis Bultinck

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Geraldine L. Bultinck (Weikel)
Geraldine L. Bultinck

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Patrick Allen Burgess
Patrick Allen Burgess

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2011)  

John R Burget
John R Burget

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Keith Einer Burget
Keith Einer Burget

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Ronald Dean Burke
Ronald Dean Burke

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffrey Lee Burket
Jeffrey Lee Burket

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  

Walter Burnham
Walter Burnham

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Eddy Michael Bush
Eddy Michael Bush

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  

Katherine Bush (Hunt)
Katherine Bush (Hunt)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth W. Butterbaugh
Kenneth W. Butterbaugh

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

Lois Eileen Butterbaugh (Asire)
Lois Eileen Butterbaugh

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

James Joseph Buzalski
James Joseph Buzalski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Lawrence Buzalski
Lawrence Buzalski

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Judith Anne Buzas (McMenemy)
Judith Anne Buzas (MCME…)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Walter Bybee
Charles Walter Bybee

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Verna Jeanne Bybee (Gillett)
Verna Jeanne Bybee (Gil…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Sharon L Cabanaw
Sharon L Cabanaw

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Diana Lynn Call (Province)
Diana Lynn Call (Province)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Jane Marion Call (Glassman)
Jane Marion Call (Glassman)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert David Call
Robert David Call

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Christopher Damien Campanale
Christopher Damien Ca…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Jerome Richard Campbell
Jerome Richard Campbell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1988)  

Terry Lee Carl (Maguire)
Terry Lee Carl (Maguire)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Armeda L. Carlton (McDonald)
Armeda L. Carlton (McDo…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Jacquelyn Sue Carney
Jacquelyn Sue Carney

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Edwin Carrico
Ronald Edwin Carrico

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1990)  

Thomas Herbert Carrico
Thomas Herbert Carrico

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  

Matthew John Carter
Matthew John Carter

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2022)  

Orthul E. Carter
Orthul E. Carter

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Pansy V. Carter (Williams)
Pansy V. Carter (Williams)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Barbara Ann Cashman (Lolmaugh)
Barbara Ann Cashman (Lo…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Gerald Casper
Gerald Casper

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Rick A Casper
Rick A Casper

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert J. Casper
Robert J. Casper

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)  

William Henry Casper
William Henry Casper

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary K Casteen (Bury)
Mary K Casteen (Bury)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2008)  

Clement Bernard Celmer
Clement Bernard Celmer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

Suzanne Irene Celmer (Holloway)
Suzanne Irene Celmer (H…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Ronald D Chambers
Ronald D Chambers

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Gerogia Mae Chaney (Kaufman)
Gerogia Mae Chaney (Kau…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1974)  

John Allen Chaney
John Allen Chaney

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Virginia M. Chapman (Riedel)
Virginia M. Chapman (Ri…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Dayman E Chatman
Dayman E Chatman

(Class Of 2019) (Deceased 2019)  

Steven J Cherrone
Steven J Cherrone

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Lee Christlieb
Richard Lee Christlieb

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Betty Lois Church (Sternat)
Betty Lois Church (Sternat)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Roy Church
Robert Roy Church

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Carl Vince Ciesiolka
Carl Vince Ciesiolka

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert John "Jack" Cinninger
Robert John "Jack" Ci…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Patrick T Ciula
Patrick T Ciula

(Class Of 2012) (Deceased 2021)  

Donald George Claffey
Donald George Claffey

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1991)  

Charles Gregory Clark
Charles Gregory Clark

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Clarence Alyesworth Clark
Clarence Alyesworth C…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Kent Edward Clark
Kent Edward Clark

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  

Vernus Mae Clark (High)
Vernus Mae Clark (High)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)  

Carolyn Ruth Clauser (Liechty)
Carolyn Ruth Clauser (L…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

James Robert Clauser
James Robert Clauser

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Monroe Clauser
Richard Monroe Clauser

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Warren E. Clauser
Warren E. Clauser

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Charlotte Ann Claxton
Charlotte Ann Claxton

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)  

George Philip Claxton
George Philip Claxton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

William Benjamin Claxton
William Benjamin Claxton

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

Judith Ann Claycomb (Doba)
Judith Ann Claycomb (Doba)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Karen Sue Claycomb
Karen Sue Claycomb

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Barbara Jean Clements (Valentino-Hawkins)
Barbara Jean Clements

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

David Robert Clements
David Robert Clements

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  

Richard Hugh Clifford
Richard Hugh Clifford

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Lee Coddens
Kenneth Lee Coddens

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  

John David Cole
John David Cole

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Eleanor Coles
Mary Eleanor Coles

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1980)  

Gerald Raymond Collins
Gerald Raymond Collins

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

William E, Colson Jr.
William E, Colson Jr.

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Joseph Allen Colvin
Joseph Allen Colvin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Timothy S Conyers
Timothy S Conyers

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2022)  

Joseph M Cook Jr
Joseph M Cook Jr

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Jamie Michelle Corban
Jamie Michelle Corban

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2014)  

Nancy Ann Corle (Holm)
Nancy Ann Corle (Holm)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1984)  

Dorothy D. Corley (Coon)
Dorothy D. Corley (Coon)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

J. C. Corley
J. C. Corley

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Eugene Cornwell
Donald Eugene Cornwell

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)  

Milton H Corona
Milton H Corona

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Jackie Lynne Coryn
Jackie Lynne Coryn

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  

Naomi D. Cossans (Beavo)
Naomi D. Cossans (Beavo)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)  

William R Cossey
William R Cossey

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Howard J. Couch
Howard J. Couch

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)  

Margarita C Couch (Humphrey)
Margarita C Couch (Hump…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  

Charles Frank Coussens
Charles Frank Coussens

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  

Frank Joseph Coussens
Frank Joseph Coussens

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Dewey Orin Covell
Dewey Orin Covell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Arthur Randall Covert
Arthur Randall Covert

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Hubert E. Coyle
Hubert E. Coyle

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)  

Donna Kay Craft (Baumgartner)
Donna Kay Craft (Baumga…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

James Craig
James Craig

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  

Patricia Ann Craig
Patricia Ann Craig

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Wilford Timothy Crane
Wilford Timothy Crane

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  

Joan Marie Crawford
Joan Marie Crawford

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Marye Lynn Crawford (Mathieu)
Marye Lynn Crawford (Ma…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard E Crawford
Richard E Crawford

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Eugene Crawford
Robert Eugene Crawford

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Susan Ann Crawford (Mejer)
Susan Ann Crawford (Mejer)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Walter Clarence Crawford
Walter Clarence Crawford

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Blaine Benton Cripe
Blaine Benton Cripe

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1990)  

Rex Charles Critchlow
Rex Charles Critchlow

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Jalliyah Andrea Crosby
Jalliyah Andrea Crosby

(Class Of 2022) (Deceased 2022)  

Betty Jane Crowel
Betty Jane Crowel

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Jo Crowel (Lamirand)
Mary Jo Crowel (Lamirand)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  

Ralph Cruff
Ralph Cruff

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Arthur Roland Crum Jr
Arthur Roland Crum Jr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas E Crumet
Thomas E Crumet

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Donald Crutchfield
Charles Donald Crutch…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1972)

Sharon K Crynes (Schloemer)
Sharon K Crynes (Schloemer)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Clark Jon Curtis
Clark Jon Curtis

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert L Cuskaden
Robert L Cuskaden

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Batten)
Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Ba…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

John Richard Dales
John Richard Dales

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  

Jackie M Damp (Rookstool)
Jackie M Damp (Rookstool)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  

Geraldine Louann Darr (Bonine)
Geraldine Louann Darr

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Adam Jason Darrow
Adam Jason Darrow

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2021)  

Derek B Davidson
Derek B Davidson

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2017)  

Marion Fern Davis (Smith)
Marion Fern Davis (Smith)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)  

Norman Stephen Davitt
Norman Stephen Davitt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

James W. Dawson
James W. Dawson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)  

Brenda S Dean (Carpenter)
Brenda S Dean (Carpenter)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Frederick Rowe DeFauw
Frederick Rowe DeFauw

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann DeFreeuw (Neddeau)
Patricia Ann DeFreeuw

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Susan DeGraff
Susan DeGraff

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Lucille DeGrove (Rhodes)
Lucille DeGrove (Rhodes)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  

Philip Richard Dehne
Philip Richard Dehne

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1993)  

Alma Angelica Del Real
Alma Angelica Del Real

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2015)  

Jerry J Dell
Jerry J Dell

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  

Susan Joan Dellinger
Susan Joan Dellinger

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

James Phillip DeMaegt
James Phillip DeMaegt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Anna Deman (Martin)
Anna Deman (Martin)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

Kenneth Lee DeMeyer
Kenneth Lee DeMeyer

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)  

Robert Lee Deranek
Robert Lee Deranek

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

James Bradley Derbin
James Bradley Derbin

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Martha Devolder (Knapp)
Martha Devolder (Knapp)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Sheila D Dilts
Sheila D Dilts

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert George Ditsler
Robert George Ditsler

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Dobrzykowski
Michael Dobrzykowski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Jack W. Dodson
Jack W. Dodson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Terry Beryl Dokey
Terry Beryl Dokey

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Madelyn Dominick (Nowinski)
Madelyn Dominick (Nowinski)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  

Quentin Dotson
Quentin Dotson

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2015)  

Emerson Burnett Douglass
Emerson Burnett Douglass

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Otto Fay Dovenmuehle
Otto Fay Dovenmuehle

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)  

Joseph E Dover
Joseph E Dover

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Downey (Kryder)
Dorothy Downey (Kryder)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Ann Droud (Lemon)
Mary Ann Droud (Lemon)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffrey Alan Dubois
Jeffrey Alan Dubois

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Florence Mary Duis (Cross)
Florence Mary Duis (Cross)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

Anna Louise Duncan (Kalister)
Anna Louise Duncan (Kal…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Wayne Dunivant
Robert Wayne Dunivant

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1994)  

Michael Neil Dunkleberger
Michael Neil Dunklebe…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Wilford Dyczko
Charles Wilford Dyczko

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Virginia Sue Dyczko (Humphrey)
Virginia Sue Dyczko (Hu…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Nyla Annette Easton (Crawford)
Nyla Annette Easton (Cr…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2013)  

William Joseph Eaton
William Joseph Eaton

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Eugene Ebersole
Robert Eugene Ebersole

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Sara Joan Eby (Egan)
Sara Joan Eby (Egan)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  

Nector Echevarria
Nector Echevarria

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

Dorothy F Edmondson (Gamble)
Dorothy F Edmondson (Ga…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian James Elias
Brian James Elias

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Jay Richard Elkins
Jay Richard Elkins

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Dorothy Mae Ellacott (Fackelman)
Dorothy Mae Ellacott (F…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Wayne Elmore
Michael Wayne Elmore

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Ronald A. Emerick
Ronald A. Emerick

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas E Emery
Thomas E Emery

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Violet May Emmons (French)
Violet May Emmons (French)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)  

Charles Jack Emmons Jr
Charles Jack Emmons Jr

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Boyd Keith Enger
Boyd Keith Enger

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Emmett Lavelle Epperson
Emmett Lavelle Epperson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  

Lois J. Erick (Crawford)
Lois J. Erick (Crawford)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Maxine Ruby Erick (Riffle)
Maxine Ruby Erick (Riffle)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

Loretta Kay Ernsberger (Johnson)
Loretta Kay Ernsberger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1978)  

Chris L Esberg (Blankenbaker)
Chris L Esberg (Blanken…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Kenneth S Esmont
Kenneth S Esmont

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2020)  

Stanley Don Estes
Stanley Don Estes

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Dorothy Jean Evans (Bonk)
Dorothy Jean Evans (Bonk)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard Emery Evans
Richard Emery Evans

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1995)  

Roderick C Evans
Roderick C Evans

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Marcia Carmen Everist (Hammel)
Marcia Carmen Everist

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Dorothy R. Ewald (Kedik)
Dorothy R. Ewald (Kedik)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Floyd Donald Ewing
Floyd Donald Ewing

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Marion Charles Ewing
Marion Charles Ewing

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  

Tereal Ewing
Tereal Ewing

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2022)  

Carlton Keith Fahler
Carlton Keith Fahler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Hovey Krege Fahler
Hovey Krege Fahler

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Lynn Suzete Fahler (Dine)
Lynn Suzete Fahler (Dine)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  

Roland J Fairchild
Roland J Fairchild

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Jo Ann Farekas
Jo Ann Farekas

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Alan Michael Fassler
Alan Michael Fassler

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  

Judith Ann Faulkner (Critchlow)
Judith Ann Faulkner (Cr…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

David Michael Felton
David Michael Felton

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

James Edward Ferry
James Edward Ferry

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

David William Fesler
David William Fesler

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  

Carmen Ruth Fick (Rice)
Carmen Ruth Fick (Rice)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1996)  

Trudy Fietzek (Wittmann)
Trudy Fietzek (Wittmann)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Don Earl Findley
Don Earl Findley

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Edward Lee Finkenbinder
Edward Lee Finkenbinder

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1991)  

John David Fischer
John David Fischer

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

William R. Fischer
William R. Fischer

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  

Karen Jean Fishburn (Sanders)
Karen Jean Fishburn (Sa…)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Ann Fisher (Ciesiolka)
Ann Fisher (Ciesiolka)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Edna Irene Fisher (Reinhardt)
Edna Irene Fisher (Rein…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)  

Elizabeth Ann Fisher (Ciesiolka)
Elizabeth Ann Fisher (C…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Jill Anne Flint (Smith)
Jill Anne Flint (Smith)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Kelly Jo Florkowski (Bieganski)
Kelly Jo Florkowski (Bi…)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1996)  

Keith Donald Foley
Keith Donald Foley

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Timothy Patrick Foley
Timothy Patrick Foley

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Dean Ford (Colley)
Betty Dean Ford (Colley)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Rosetta Ford (Miller)
Rosetta Ford (Miller)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Eugene Matthew Forray
Eugene Matthew Forray

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

George Franklin Forray
George Franklin Forray

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)  

Goldie E. Forray (Krojniewski)
Goldie E. Forray (Krojn…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)  

Susan Forray (Brittain)
Susan Forray (Brittain)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Jacquelyn M. Forsythe (Rookstool)
Jacquelyn M. Forsythe

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

John C Foster
John C Foster

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002)  

James L. Fox
James L. Fox

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Tara Lynne Francis
Tara Lynne Francis

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas C. Frasier
Thomas C. Frasier

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)  

Charles William Frazier
Charles William Frazier

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Jean Frazier (Davis)
Dorothy Jean Frazier (D…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Linda Kay Fredrickson
Linda Kay Fredrickson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1966)  

Penny Lee Frick (Michaels)
Penny Lee Frick (Michaels)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas G. Frisz
Thomas G. Frisz

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  

June F Fritz (Greiff)
June F Fritz (Greiff)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  

Dale Walter Froh
Dale Walter Froh

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Donna Gail Froh (Morozowski)
Donna Gail Froh (Morozo…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

LaTosha T Fultz
LaTosha T Fultz

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2017)  

Warren Leroy Furnish
Warren Leroy Furnish

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Gertrude Mina Gaedtke (Hoel)
Gertrude Mina Gaedtke

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1990)  

Gloria Ann Gaedtke
Gloria Ann Gaedtke

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul John Gaedtke
Paul John Gaedtke

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1970)  

Raymond Earl Galbreath
Raymond Earl Galbreath

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)  

Fredrick Gall
Fredrick Gall

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Louis Galvas
Edward Louis Galvas

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1994)  

Phyllis M. Galvas (Barkley)
Phyllis M. Galvas (Barkley)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Benjamin Harold Gant
Benjamin Harold Gant

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)  

Delbert James Gardner
Delbert James Gardner

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)  

Delmar Gene Gardner
Delmar Gene Gardner

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2002)  

Robin E Garner
Robin E Garner

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2012)  

Sallie A Garner (Beveridge)
Sallie A Garner (Beveridge)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

William David Garten
William David Garten

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1988)  

Paul Franklin Garwood
Paul Franklin Garwood

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

Sharon Elizabeth Gasper (Campbell)
Sharon Elizabeth Gasper

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  

Bonnie S Gay (Glaspie)
Bonnie S Gay (Glaspie)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)  

Lawrence Eugene Gay
Lawrence Eugene Gay

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Christine Renee Gember
Christine Renee Gember

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

William Joseph Geminder
William Joseph Geminder

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Gentry
Michael Gentry

(Deceased 2018)  

Mary Catherine Gerard
Mary Catherine Gerard

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  

Alice L. Gibson (Young)
Alice L. Gibson (Young)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edith Gibson (Potts)
Edith Gibson (Potts)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Maxine Gibson (Miller)
Mary Maxine Gibson (Miller)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Damian John Gick
Damian John Gick

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  

James Patrick Gillen
James Patrick Gillen

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1981)  

Jonathan H Giloth
Jonathan H Giloth

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  

Luella Marie Gilpin (Sweeney)
Luella Marie Gilpin (Sw…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)  

James Patrick Gilstrap
James Patrick Gilstrap

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Ann Gilstrap (Williams)
Patricia Ann Gilstrap

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Sue Ann Goodrick (Pierce)
Sue Ann Goodrick (Pierce)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Freda M Goodwin (Humerickhouse)
Freda M Goodwin (Humeri…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

William James Goss
William James Goss

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Carl Joseph Gostola
Carl Joseph Gostola

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Gregory William Gough
Gregory William Gough

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)  

Samuel Leroy Graber
Samuel Leroy Graber

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Louise Grabowski (Beach)
Mary Louise Grabowski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Mildred Norma Grabowski
Mildred Norma Grabowski

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Anna Marie Graf (Ades)
Anna Marie Graf (Ades)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

Kim Louise Graham
Kim Louise Graham

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

William Richard Graham
William Richard Graham

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1999)  

James Pierce Grantham Jr
James Pierce Grantham Jr

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  

Gary Daniel Gray
Gary Daniel Gray

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)  

Linda Lou Gray (Rogers)
Linda Lou Gray (Rogers)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1976)  

Richard William Gray
Richard William Gray

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Sandra Ann Gray (Csakany)
Sandra Ann Gray (Csakany)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thelma Frances Gray (Kepler)
Thelma Frances Gray (Ke…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice Eugenia Green (Burns)
Alice Eugenia Green (Burns)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)  

Danielle Lynn Green-Harbor
Danielle Lynn Green-H…

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2021)  

Deborah Louise Greenwood (Carnes)
Deborah Louise Greenwood

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Sara Jane Greenwood (Ellison)
Sara Jane Greenwood (El…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Robert Louis Grenert
Robert Louis Grenert

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan J Griffin
Susan J Griffin

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Pauline Griggs (Resil)
Mary Pauline Griggs (Resil)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  

Samuel R Griggs
Samuel R Griggs

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Terry E Grimm
Terry E Grimm

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Grounds
Gary Grounds

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

James Walter Grounds
James Walter Grounds

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert William Groves
Robert William Groves

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Linda S Gubi (King)
Linda S Gubi (King)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas R Gulbranson
Thomas R Gulbranson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Frederick Nicholas Guljas
Frederick Nicholas Gu…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1974)  

Catherine Jean Gushwa (Morrison)
Catherine Jean Gushwa

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1991)  

Helen Lucille Gushwa (Wolfe)
Helen Lucille Gushwa (W…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

Deborah Anne Gyorgyi (Stevanson)
Deborah Anne Gyorgyi (S…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Armond W. Hacker
Armond W. Hacker

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  

Bernard Franklin Hacker
Bernard Franklin Hacker

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)  

Tondra Jill Hafner
Tondra Jill Hafner

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Elizabeth Ann Hahn (Mast)
Elizabeth Ann Hahn (Mast)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Rosa S Hahn
Rosa S Hahn

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  

Otha Lee Halbert
Otha Lee Halbert

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2011)  

Shelia Halbert (Harper)
Shelia Halbert (Harper)

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2014)  

Steven W Haley
Steven W Haley

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2018)  

Curtiss Lloyd Hall
Curtiss Lloyd Hall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Nathan O Hall
Nathan O Hall

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2014)  

Dmitri Hamilton
Dmitri Hamilton

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2020)  

Mildred Hamilton (Maney)
Mildred Hamilton (Maney)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)  

Ramon J Hamilton
Ramon J Hamilton

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2011)  

Alvernon Peter Haney
Alvernon Peter Haney

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1988)  

Gerald Eugene Haney
Gerald Eugene Haney

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

James Aloysius Haney
James Aloysius Haney

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

John E. Haney
John E. Haney

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Randolph Dean Haney
Randolph Dean Haney

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  

Jeffrey E. Hankins
Jeffrey E. Hankins

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009)  

Bradley Adlebert Hansen
Bradley Adlebert Hansen

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

Patsy Jeanette Harbaugh (Lester)
Patsy Jeanette Harbaugh

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)  

Donald Lee Hardy
Donald Lee Hardy

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

James Dale Hardy
James Dale Hardy

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeffrey Pitcher Hardy
Jeffrey Pitcher Hardy

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Frederick Hare
Thomas Frederick Hare

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  

Debbie Harrell (Lee)
Debbie Harrell (Lee)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  

Larry Ralph Harrell
Larry Ralph Harrell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Lawrence E Harris
Lawrence E Harris

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)  

Joanne Harrison (Abberger)
Joanne Harrison (Abberger)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy Louise Harrison (Shelton)
Nancy Louise Harrison

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Vivian Louise Hartgrove
Vivian Louise Hartgrove

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Dennis Michael Hartman
Dennis Michael Hartman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Joseph F Hartman
Joseph F Hartman

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2006)  

Joseph H. Hartsough
Joseph H. Hartsough

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia Hartstein (Baxter)
Patricia Hartstein (Baxter)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Craig Alan Hartzell
Craig Alan Hartzell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Eugene L. Hartzell
Eugene L. Hartzell

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  

Geraldine Marie Hartzell (Auer)
Geraldine Marie Hartzell

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1962)  

Andrew Ray Harwood
Andrew Ray Harwood

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Ann Harwood (Horvath)
Barbara Ann Harwood (Ho…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Joyce Haskins (Bryant)
Joyce Haskins (Bryant)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Lou Haskins (Welling)
Mary Lou Haskins (Welling)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

J. C. Hawblitzel
J. C. Hawblitzel

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)  

Joseph David Hayden
Joseph David Hayden

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1968)  

Betty Lou Head (Billisitz)
Betty Lou Head (Billisitz)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)  

Laird "Larry" H. Heckaman
Laird "Larry" H. Heck…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2001)  

Margaret Elaine Heckaman (Bryant)
Margaret Elaine Heckaman

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1965)  

Ralph James Heckaman
Ralph James Heckaman

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1962)  

Michael Dennis Heiden
Michael Dennis Heiden

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary Louise Heinen (Obenchain)
Mary Louise Heinen (Obe…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1996)  

James Richard Heinrich
James Richard Heinrich

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  

Michael Lynn Heitger
Michael Lynn Heitger

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  

Michael Lee Helenburg
Michael Lee Helenburg

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles Hayn Helmen
Charles Hayn Helmen

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Vernon Rueben Helmen
Vernon Rueben Helmen

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

Sean Mike Henderson
Sean Mike Henderson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn Kay Henley (Sherwood)
Carolyn Kay Henley (She…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1993)  

David Osborne Henley
David Osborne Henley

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2021)  

William Hurst Hennings
William Hurst Hennings

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)  

Sherri Renee Hensley (Ciesielski)
Sherri Renee Hensley (C…)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2013)  

Ronald William Herrick
Ronald William Herrick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Dale Edward Hertel
Dale Edward Hertel

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1996)  

Kurt M Hesch
Kurt M Hesch

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

James R Hestad
James R Hestad

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2001)  

Joan Mildred Hestad (Roth)
Joan Mildred Hestad (Roth)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Roger Lamoin Hestad
Roger Lamoin Hestad

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)  

Dennis Jon Heying
Dennis Jon Heying

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)  

Jane Ann Hickman (Oberhauser)
Jane Ann Hickman (Oberh…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1971)  

Richard Lee Higbee
Richard Lee Higbee

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  

Doris Dean Hight (Wise)
Doris Dean Hight (Wise)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

Clarence Eugene Hill
Clarence Eugene Hill

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1987)  

Elmer H. Hill
Elmer H. Hill

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  

Jacquelyn M Hinchman (Neely)
Jacquelyn M Hinchman (N…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Blake E Hinton
Blake E Hinton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert J H Hintz
Robert J H Hintz

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2022)  

Dianne Hinz
Dianne Hinz

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard Allen Hobkirk
Richard Allen Hobkirk

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Marilyn Louise Hoblutzel (Froh)
Marilyn Louise Hoblutzel

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1994)  

Evelyn C Hodgson (Murray)
Evelyn C Hodgson (Murray)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Margaret Helen Hodgson (Johnson)
Margaret Helen Hodgson

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Edward Hodson
Thomas Edward Hodson

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

Mary Hoel (Olin)
Mary Hoel (Olin)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

William Roy Hoel
William Roy Hoel

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Phillip Eugene Hoffman
Phillip Eugene Hoffman

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Gretchen Sue Hogan (Toles)
Gretchen Sue Hogan (Toles)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Delbert Wayne Holcomb
Delbert Wayne Holcomb

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Dona M. Holderman (Hertel)
Dona M. Holderman (Hertel)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1998)  

Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)
Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Eva Doris Holderman (Rahn)
Eva Doris Holderman (Rahn)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael R Hollars
Michael R Hollars

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Arthur Holloway
Donald Arthur Holloway

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

William Charles Holloway
William Charles Holloway

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  

Lois Ellen Holmes (Johnson)
Lois Ellen Holmes (Johnson)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

Lonnie Michael Holmes
Lonnie Michael Holmes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  

Phyllis Holmes (Sorberg)
Phyllis Holmes (Sorberg)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)  

Shirley R. Holmes (Byerle)
Shirley R. Holmes (Byerle)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Jack Eugene Hoober
Jack Eugene Hoober

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  

Dan Edward Hoover
Dan Edward Hoover

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

James Otho Hope
James Otho Hope

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  

Ronald Dean Hope
Ronald Dean Hope

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  

Janis Hopper
Janis Hopper

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Shasta Horston
Shasta Horston

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2015)  

Marilyn K Horton (Schwartz)
Marilyn K Horton (Schwartz)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  

Alex Horvath
Alex Horvath

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Brad Horvath
Brad Horvath

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Dawn Marie Horvath (Dansby)
Dawn Marie Horvath (Dansby)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert James Horvath
Robert James Horvath

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  

Eugene L. Hosford
Eugene L. Hosford

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1998)  

Marjorie L. Hosler (Marko)
Marjorie L. Hosler (Marko)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Susan Kay Houston (Marvel)
Susan Kay Houston (Marvel)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  

Charles Einar Howes
Charles Einar Howes

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  

Frances Jean Hoyt (Kelly)
Frances Jean Hoyt (Kelly)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Louise Fay Hoyt (Singleton)
Louise Fay Hoyt (Singleton)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Wilfred Lee Hoyt
Wilfred Lee Hoyt

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Floyd Charles Hubbard
Floyd Charles Hubbard

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

William C Hubbard
William C Hubbard

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Yul P Hubbard
Yul P Hubbard

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2012)  

Chad Edward Hudnall
Chad Edward Hudnall

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2013)  

Donald Hudnall
Donald Hudnall

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

John Hudnall
John Hudnall

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  

Timothy James Hudnall
Timothy James Hudnall

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert Huffman
Robert Huffman

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2014)  

Georgiana L Hullinger (Myers)
Georgiana L Hullinger

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

William Charles Hullinger
William Charles Hulli…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

John Arthur Humphrey
John Arthur Humphrey

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Lawrence Donald Humphrey
Lawrence Donald Humphrey

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Russell Humphrey
Russell Humphrey

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Sharon Kaye Humphrey (Lynch)
Sharon Kaye Humphrey (L…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul J Hums
Paul J Hums

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2008)  

Judith Helen Hunn
Judith Helen Hunn

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1989)  

Myron Leon Hunsberger
Myron Leon Hunsberger

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerry Norman Hunt
Jerry Norman Hunt

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Dana Hunter
Dana Hunter

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Jenni Lynne Hunter
Jenni Lynne Hunter

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2019)  

Orlin Richard Hurley
Orlin Richard Hurley

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

Russell E. Huss
Russell E. Huss

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Carol Lee Huston (Marks)
Carol Lee Huston (Marks)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce Loraine Huston
Joyce Loraine Huston

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1954)  

Patricia Gale Huston (Jablonski)
Patricia Gale Huston (J…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Jack B. Ingle
Jack B. Ingle

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert L Isenbarger
Robert L Isenbarger

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Theodore Charles Isenbarger
Theodore Charles Isen…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)  

Regina Ann Ivory (Weber)
Regina Ann Ivory (Weber)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Norbert Vincent Izdepski
Norbert Vincent Izdepski

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jackmovich
Betty Jackmovich

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Darren W Jackson
Darren W Jackson

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2013)  

Elnora Yvonne Jackson
Elnora Yvonne Jackson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1954)  

Joan Jackson (Frohwerk)
Joan Jackson (Frohwerk)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Myrtle L Jackson (Shine)
Myrtle L Jackson (Shine)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Sai'Von Alexander My'Kell Jackson
Sai'Von Alexander My'…

(Class Of 2018) (Deceased 2021)  

Shalanda Nicole Jackson
Shalanda Nicole Jackson

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2020)  

Margaret Mae Jacobs (Boggs)
Margaret Mae Jacobs (Boggs)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Michael Kenneth Jacobs
Michael Kenneth Jacobs

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul G. Jacobs
Paul G. Jacobs

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia Pauline Jacobs (Grooms)
Virginia Pauline Jacobs

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert S Janesheski
Robert S Janesheski

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Roger Ray Janesheski
Roger Ray Janesheski

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2022)  

David Alan Jay
David Alan Jay

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Dennis Michael Jay
Dennis Michael Jay

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  

Neil Jay
Neil Jay

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Leslie Jay
Ronald Leslie Jay

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Ailene Mae Jennings (Gibson)
Ailene Mae Jennings (Gi…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Bob Raymond Jewell
Bob Raymond Jewell

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2016)  

James Harris Johnson
James Harris Johnson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)  

Larry David Johnson
Larry David Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1965)  

Mary Laverne Johnson (Black)
Mary Laverne Johnson (B…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1994)  

Peter Stratton Johnson
Peter Stratton Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)  

Phyllis Johnson
Phyllis Johnson

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Lee Johnson
Richard Lee Johnson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)  

Richard William Johnson
Richard William Johnson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Tina Marie Johnson
Tina Marie Johnson

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2012)  

Edwin L Johnston
Edwin L Johnston

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Alan Eugene Jones
Alan Eugene Jones

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Margaret Y. Jones
Margaret Y. Jones

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Douglas Byron Jorgenson
Douglas Byron Jorgenson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Orlo LeRoy Joy
Orlo LeRoy Joy

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Richard John Jozwiak
Richard John Jozwiak

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Janis Kay Juday (Tomkiewicz)
Janis Kay Juday (Tomkie…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Richard Eugene Juday
Richard Eugene Juday

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Judith Marie Kaminski (O'Brien)
Judith Marie Kaminski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Marcelette Florence Kanarr
Marcelette Florence K…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)  

Karen Ann Kanczuzewski (Jasinski)
Karen Ann Kanczuzewski

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Kanczuzewski
Thomas Kanczuzewski

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  

Joyce Nadine Kane (Snyder)
Joyce Nadine Kane (Snyder)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Wanda Kaplon (Geist)
Wanda Kaplon (Geist)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Beverly Frances Karacson (Beisel)
Beverly Frances Karacson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Gerald Kardel
Gerald Kardel

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Sonja Marie Kardel (Allsop)
Sonja Marie Kardel (Allsop)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Faye Karras (Shaia)
Mary Faye Karras (Shaia)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Jack Katona
Jack Katona

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Lawrence Henry Kaufman Jr
Lawrence Henry Kaufma…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Jeanette Ann Kazmierczak (Nye)
Jeanette Ann Kazmierczak

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Michael J Kazmierski
Michael J Kazmierski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  

Mardell Kay Kazmirski (Szynski)
Mardell Kay Kazmirski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Marie Kazmirski (Hodges)
Mary Marie Kazmirski (H…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Donald Eugene Keel
Donald Eugene Keel

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)  

Norma Louise Keeley (Hartzell)
Norma Louise Keeley (Ha…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1995)  

Rosemary Ann Kelley (Bressler)
Rosemary Ann Kelley (Br…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas D Kelley
Thomas D Kelley

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathleen Kelsheimer
Kathleen Kelsheimer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Kevin Kelshiemer
Kevin Kelshiemer

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Anita J. Kendall (Lutes)
Anita J. Kendall (Lutes)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Betty Jane Kennedy (Christian)
Betty Jane Kennedy (Chr…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Kyle Kennel
Kyle Kennel

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2008)  

Josephine Bertha Kepler (Munger)
Josephine Bertha Kepler

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

Katherine Reyna Kerestztes (Niedbalski)
Katherine Reyna Keres…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Delwyn C Kessick
Delwyn C Kessick

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

George Lee Kessler
George Lee Kessler

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2000)  

Rita Jean Kessner (Szocinski)
Rita Jean Kessner (Szoc…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Bernedina Annamaria Keultjes (Vandezande)
Bernedina Annamaria K…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Bertha Margaret Key (Carlson)
Bertha Margaret Key (Ca…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

Peter John Kidder
Peter John Kidder

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Norma J. Kiff (Palmer)
Norma J. Kiff (Palmer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Jason Kimberlin
Jason Kimberlin

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2007)  

Courtney LaChad Kimble
Courtney LaChad Kimble

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2008)  

Judy Mae Kimble (Zimmerman)
Judy Mae Kimble (Zimmerman)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Edward Dean Kimmey
Edward Dean Kimmey

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Beverly Kinder (Kmitta)
Beverly Kinder (Kmitta)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)  

Gary C. King
Gary C. King

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

William Maynard King
William Maynard King

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Jean Kintz (Mahon)
Patricia Jean Kintz (Mahon)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Barbara Jean Kirkwood (Robbins)
Barbara Jean Kirkwood

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

John Thomas Kirkwood
John Thomas Kirkwood

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

William Henry Kirkwood Jr.
William Henry Kirkwoo…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

James Kirwin
James Kirwin

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Orville Kizer
Robert Orville Kizer

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Stephen Phillip Klatt
Stephen Phillip Klatt

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Anna Elizabeth Kleitz (Joy)
Anna Elizabeth Kleitz

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

James Louis Klemm
James Louis Klemm

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Theodore M. Klopfenstein
Theodore M. Klopfenstein

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

William Klute
William Klute

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary K. Kohli (Wilson)
Mary K. Kohli (Wilson)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Albert James Kollar
Albert James Kollar

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorothy Ann Kollar (Gemmer)
Dorothy Ann Kollar (Gemmer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Randall Owen Koontz
Randall Owen Koontz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

Judy Ellen Koopman (Oxley)
Judy Ellen Koopman (Oxley)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1973)  

John Steve Koppy
John Steve Koppy

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

David Brian Korabek
David Brian Korabek

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

David Roy Kovacsics
David Roy Kovacsics

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Carolyn Marie Kovasics (Tihen)
Carolyn Marie Kovasics

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Donald Walter Krah
Donald Walter Krah

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)  

Billie June Kreighbaum (Royer)
Billie June Kreighbaum

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Maxine L. Kreiter (Polasky)
Maxine L. Kreiter (Polasky)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1999)  

Joanna Mae Kreps (Brinkley)
Joanna Mae Kreps (Brinkley)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Alice Helen Kresin (Wilson)
Alice Helen Kresin (Wilson)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Ronald Paul Krill
Ronald Paul Krill

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1974)  

Jay Richard Kritz
Jay Richard Kritz

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Orville L. Kronewitter
Orville L. Kronewitter

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Michael Stephen Krueger
Michael Stephen Krueger

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Norman Lee Kruger Jr
Norman Lee Kruger Jr

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward Alexander Kubiak
Edward Alexander Kubiak

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard Casmier Kubiak
Richard Casmier Kubiak

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1965)  

Robert Stanley Kubiak
Robert Stanley Kubiak

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1993)  

Judith Ann Kubsch (Lindzy)
Judith Ann Kubsch (Lindzy)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Lynn Kubsch (Bauer)
Sharon Lynn Kubsch (Bauer)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  

Austin Kuhl
Austin Kuhl

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathleen Bonita Kurtis (Beaudry)
Kathleen Bonita Kurtis

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1986)  

Mary Ann Kush (McGovern)
Mary Ann Kush (McGovern)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Imogene Lambert (Kaminsky)
Imogene Lambert (Kaminsky)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Frank Murray Lamson
Frank Murray Lamson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Ann Lamson (Bokhart)
Mary Ann Lamson (Bokhart)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)  

Michael James Lancaster
Michael James Lancaster

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Allan Landick
Robert Allan Landick

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1990)  

Ryan Kenneth Landrum
Ryan Kenneth Landrum

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2009)  

Bruce Joseph Landy
Bruce Joseph Landy

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Gerald Louis Lane
Gerald Louis Lane

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Janet Carol Lane
Janet Carol Lane

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  

Lois Jean Langley (Voreis)
Lois Jean Langley (Voreis)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

David Lankford
David Lankford

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  

Pamela Ann Lannan (Burke)
Pamela Ann Lannan (Burke)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Terrry Lee Lannan
Terrry Lee Lannan

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1975)  

Eugene R. Lanthier
Eugene R. Lanthier

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Louis Joseph Lanthier
Louis Joseph Lanthier

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard L Larrison
Richard L Larrison

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Judith Ellen Larson
Judith Ellen Larson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

David Noel Laskin
David Noel Laskin

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Lee Lattimer
Richard Lee Lattimer

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  

Linda M Lauderdale (Thomas)
Linda M Lauderdale (Thomas)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Donna Monique Laurence
Donna Monique Laurence

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2017)  

Patricia Ann Lavis (Taylor)
Patricia Ann Lavis (Taylor)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Beatrice Pauline Lawhorn (Swope)
Beatrice Pauline Lawhorn

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Nora Marjorie Lee
Nora Marjorie Lee

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1977)  

Dorothy Laura Leeke (Edwards)
Dorothy Laura Leeke (Ed…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1989)  

Laura Lucretia Leeke (VanMeter)
Laura Lucretia Leeke (V…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Sandra Leer (Sharp)
Sandra Leer (Sharp)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  

Bonnie Lehman (Seese)
Bonnie Lehman (Seese)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

Tara Sue Lehman (Miller)
Tara Sue Lehman (Miller)

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2010)  

Elsie Sue Leichtman (Sundberg)
Elsie Sue Leichtman (Su…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert G Leinen
Robert G Leinen

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Francis E. Leininger
Francis E. Leininger

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Vernon Leininger
Richard Vernon Leininger

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Diane Clare LeMasurier (Huddlestun)
Diane Clare LeMasurier

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Judith Anne Lemke (Bentz)
Judith Anne Lemke (Bentz)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)  

Mark Steven Lennon
Mark Steven Lennon

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1969)  

Dennis Dean Lentz
Dennis Dean Lentz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

George Otto Leonakis
George Otto Leonakis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Kris Othon Leonakis
Kris Othon Leonakis

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)  

Eugene Mitchell Lesiuk
Eugene Mitchell Lesiuk

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1992)  

Beverlee Liebig
Beverlee Liebig

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Cindy Lindorf (Snyder)
Cindy Lindorf (Snyder)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack Allen Lindzy
Jack Allen Lindzy

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Ashley Crystal Linner
Ashley Crystal Linner

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2019)  

Charlotte J. Lipsky (Ford)
Charlotte J. Lipsky (Ford)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Gordon James Lipsky
Gordon James Lipsky

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1980)  

Carolyn Anne Lloyd (Rouch)
Carolyn Anne Lloyd (Rouch)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Duane Logan
Ronald Duane Logan

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1998)  

Brian Ulrich Loncar
Brian Ulrich Loncar

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Martha Ann Long (Russell)
Martha Ann Long (Russell)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Billie Jean Lowe (Parik)
Billie Jean Lowe (Parik)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Patrick Lower
Patrick Lower

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Teressa Lukacs (McNerney)
Teressa Lukacs (McNerney)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

John Michael Lunneen
John Michael Lunneen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Maurice Wayne "Bud" Lusk
Maurice Wayne "Bud" Lusk

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

Melvin Lane Lutes
Melvin Lane Lutes

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Dennis George Lynch
Dennis George Lynch

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

Tracey Ellen Lynch
Tracey Ellen Lynch

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Shirley Ann MacCormick (Mynsberge)
Shirley Ann MacCormick

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Eldon Carl Macht
Eldon Carl Macht

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Marilyn Jean Macht (Wagley)
Marilyn Jean Macht (Wagley)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Daniel J. Maciejewski
Daniel J. Maciejewski

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  

Patrick Matthew Mack
Patrick Matthew Mack

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Kathleen Ann Macri (Rodgers)
Kathleen Ann Macri (Rod…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Maike
Charles Maike

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Dennis Edward Maike
Dennis Edward Maike

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Marilyn Manion (Thies)
Marilyn Manion (Thies)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffrey D Manley
Jeffrey D Manley

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)  

Jake Anthony Manuszak
Jake Anthony Manuszak

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2006)  

Randal John Marciniak
Randal John Marciniak

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Georgeanne Annette Markley
Georgeanne Annette Ma…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

John M. Marozsan
John M. Marozsan

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1983)  

Beverly Elizabeth Martin (Walter)
Beverly Elizabeth Martin

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Lynne Elaine Martin (Varga)
Lynne Elaine Martin (Varga)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Virginia Kay Martin (York)
Virginia Kay Martin (York)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul Marvel
Paul Marvel

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Rex Marvel
Rex Marvel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Sharon Rose Marvin
Sharon Rose Marvin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Roberta Kaye Massi (Bauer)
Roberta Kaye Massi (Bauer)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  

Hugh L. Masterman
Hugh L. Masterman

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert G Mathioudakis
Robert G Mathioudakis

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael P Maugeri
Michael P Maugeri

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

David L Maurer
David L Maurer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Michelle McBride (Schelle)
Michelle McBride (Schelle)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Edwin Lee McCain
Edwin Lee McCain

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Donald L McClure
Donald L McClure

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Carl Robert McCombs
Carl Robert McCombs

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  

Florence Barbara McCombs
Florence Barbara McCombs

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeanette McCombs (Altman)
Jeanette McCombs (Altman)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Joan McCombs (Peck)
Joan McCombs (Peck)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Bernice Lucille McCormick (Betz)
Bernice Lucille McCor…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  

Norma Maxine McCormick (Laughman)
Norma Maxine McCormick

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Frances McFarlane (Madison)
Barbara Frances McFar…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1979)  

Anthony L McGee
Anthony L McGee

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  

Pamela Marie McKeough
Pamela Marie McKeough

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronny Stuart McMenemy
Ronny Stuart McMenemy

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles J. McNerney
Charles J. McNerney

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Katherine Theresa McNerney (Kois)
Katherine Theresa McN…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Arthur McNerney
Robert Arthur McNerney

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)  

William McNerney
William McNerney

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1991)  

Mary Joan Megan (Heckaman)
Mary Joan Megan (Heckaman)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1998)  

Ronald E. Melichar
Ronald E. Melichar

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Jack D. Melton
Jack D. Melton

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Edward H Merrill
Edward H Merrill

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Lois Marie Merrill (Bennett)
Lois Marie Merrill (Ben…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1974)  

Donald Meyer
Donald Meyer

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

James Edward Michalski
James Edward Michalski

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Howard Edward Middleton
Howard Edward Middleton

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)  

Corey Miller
Corey Miller

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2020)  

Doris Mae Miller (Isenbarger)
Doris Mae Miller (Isenb…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Janice Marie Miller (Hagood)
Janice Marie Miller (Ha…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Joyce Marie Miller (Meyer)
Joyce Marie Miller (Meyer)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathryn Ann Miller (Wenke)
Kathryn Ann Miller (Wenke)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1999)  

Kelly Lynn Miller (Humerickhouse)
Kelly Lynn Miller (Hume…)

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Ann Miller (Vaske)
Linda Ann Miller (Vaske)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Loran L. Miller
Loran L. Miller

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1993)  

Mary Rosella Miller (Miller)
Mary Rosella Miller (Mi…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Peter Lynn Miller
Peter Lynn Miller

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Parsell Miller
Richard Parsell Miller

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  

Sandra Ann Miller (Farkas)
Sandra Ann Miller (Farkas)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Sharon Sue Miller (Katona)
Sharon Sue Miller (Katona)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Vida June Miller (Hrdlicka)
Vida June Miller (Hrdlicka)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Lynn Milliken
Robert Lynn Milliken

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Shirley Milliken (Dail-Rhodes)
Shirley Milliken (Dail-…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis Michael Miloserny
Dennis Michael Miloserny

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  

Charles J Miltenberger
Charles J Miltenberger

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phil Miltenberger
Phil Miltenberger

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Marguerite Mildred Minnis (Walker)
Marguerite Mildred Mi…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Isador Mirkin
Isador Mirkin

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  

Samuel Mirkin
Samuel Mirkin

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Cheryl Marie Misenar (Miers)
Cheryl Marie Misenar (M…)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  

William Lee Mishler
William Lee Mishler

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Leonard Arwin Mitchell
Leonard Arwin Mitchell

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

James Earl Mitchell Jr
James Earl Mitchell Jr

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2018)  

James Lewis Moffett
James Lewis Moffett

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  

Paul Michael Moffett
Paul Michael Moffett

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Donald E. Mohn
Donald E. Mohn

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2001)  

Michael Allen Mondovics
Michael Allen Mondovics

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis Ray Montague
Dennis Ray Montague

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2006)  

Iona Francine Montague (Terry)
Iona Francine Montague

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)  

James B. Montague
James B. Montague

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Thomas Gene Montague-Tompkins
Thomas Gene Montague-…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Paul Aloyious Montavon III
Paul Aloyious Montavo…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  

Edna Fay Moore (Lewis)
Edna Fay Moore (Lewis)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)  

Patricia Ann Moore (Williams Price)
Patricia Ann Moore (Wil…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Phyllis Ann Moore (Davis)
Phyllis Ann Moore (Davis)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Rhoda Moore (Bailey)
Rhoda Moore (Bailey)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Shirley Ann Moore (Horvath)
Shirley Ann Moore (Horvath)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

William Morehouse
William Morehouse

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  

James Allen Morgan
James Allen Morgan

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Stanley Joseph Morman
Stanley Joseph Morman

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  

Virginia Morozowski (Wroblewski)
Virginia Morozowski (Wr…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

William Neal Morris
William Neal Morris

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  

Rick Mortakis
Rick Mortakis

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Sara Lou Mowers (Dahms)
Sara Lou Mowers (Dahms)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)
Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Rosemary Muellner (McPherson)
Rosemary Muellner (McPh…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Ruth Elaine Mullen (Rue)
Ruth Elaine Mullen (Rue)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Joan A. Mulligan (Wallace)
Joan A. Mulligan (Wallace)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1999)  

Rebecca Sue Murdick (Powell)
Rebecca Sue Murdick (Po…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022)  

Dennis R Murphy
Dennis R Murphy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Eugene Murphy
Edward Eugene Murphy

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  

Patricia Ann Murphy (Swinsick)
Patricia Ann Murphy (Sw…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  

Patricia Michelle Murphy (Mcgowan)
Patricia Michelle Murphy

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas J Murphy
Thomas J Murphy

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Ernest Mutzl
Robert Ernest Mutzl

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Hazel Fern Myers (Smythe)
Hazel Fern Myers (Smythe)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

John Ward Myers
John Ward Myers

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Laveda Mae Myers (Bryant)
Laveda Mae Myers (Bryant)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1997)  

Helen Nagy (Kuzan)
Helen Nagy (Kuzan)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Mara Lynn Nagy (Holston)
Mara Lynn Nagy (Holston)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  

Sandra Mae Nagy (Nichols)
Sandra Mae Nagy (Nichols)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

Theresa Nagy (Radecki)
Theresa Nagy (Radecki)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)  

Dallas Neely
Dallas Neely

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

Donna Clarice Neely
Donna Clarice Neely

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Carolyn Sue Nelson (Skinner)
Carolyn Sue Nelson (Ski…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Jack Nelson
Michael Jack Nelson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard Leonard Nelson
Richard Leonard Nelson

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1978)  

Lynn Alan Nemeth
Lynn Alan Nemeth

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Michelle Ann Marie Nemeth (Beplay)
Michelle Ann Marie Ne…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Fred Robert Netz
Fred Robert Netz

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Sue Carolyn Newhart (Britton)
Sue Carolyn Newhart (Br…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Terrance Ray Newhart
Terrance Ray Newhart

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Frances May Newman (Dillman)
Frances May Newman (Dil…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Dwain Nicodemus
Charles Dwain Nicodemus

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1994)  

Karen S. Nicodemus (Miller)
Karen S. Nicodemus (Miller)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Frederick Niebauer
Charles Frederick Nie…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Ronald Jack Niedbalski
Ronald Jack Niedbalski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas James Niedbalski
Thomas James Niedbalski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  

Gary E Niedosik
Gary E Niedosik

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Richard David Nier
Richard David Nier

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Melinda Carol Nifong (Dolan)
Melinda Carol Nifong (D…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Ronald F Nordblad
Ronald F Nordblad

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  

Marilyn R Nowak
Marilyn R Nowak

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

Donald J. Nufer
Donald J. Nufer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Thelma Jean Nutter (Radcliffe)
Thelma Jean Nutter (Rad…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1994)  

Verna Arlene Nye
Verna Arlene Nye

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Alan Dale Nyerges
Alan Dale Nyerges

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010)  

Linda Lou Nyerges (Weston)
Linda Lou Nyerges (Weston)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Anna Geraldine "Gerri" Nygren (Beehler)
Anna Geraldine "Gerri…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Elida Margaret Nygren (Taylor)
Elida Margaret Nygren

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Martha E. Nygren (Mester)
Martha E. Nygren (Mester)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

John Roland Obenchain
John Roland Obenchain

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Delmer C. "Digger" O'Dell
Delmer C. "Digger" O'…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Wilma Louise O'Dell (Coil)
Wilma Louise O'Dell (Coil)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Daniel Joseph Olah
Daniel Joseph Olah

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Edward Eric Oldenburg
Edward Eric Oldenburg

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Kyshawna Olive
Kyshawna Olive

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2019)  

Laurence Edward Olivier
Laurence Edward Olivier

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  

James Courtney Olshewsky
James Courtney Olshewsky

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1985)  

Jackie Lee Orth
Jackie Lee Orth

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Nora Jane Ortman (Ryan)
Nora Jane Ortman (Ryan)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Raymond Ernest Otterson
Raymond Ernest Otterson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Belinda F Owens
Belinda F Owens

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Yolanda Lynn Owens (Anderson)
Yolanda Lynn Owens (And…)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1995)  

Anthony Harry Pajor
Anthony Harry Pajor

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1997)  

Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)  

Dennis Allan Papczynski
Dennis Allan Papczynski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Evelyn Betty Papp (Kendziorski)
Evelyn Betty Papp (Kend…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Roselene Diane Helen Pappas (Kimble)
Roselene Diane Helen …

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Wyona L. Pappas (Clark)
Wyona L. Pappas (Clark)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1969)  

Sue Ann Parker (Parsons)
Sue Ann Parker (Parsons)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeannette Yvonne Pates
Jeannette Yvonne Pates

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  

Patrick Lee Patesel
Patrick Lee Patesel

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

William J. Patitucci
William J. Patitucci

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2005)  

Alan DuWayne Patrick
Alan DuWayne Patrick

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)  

Lee O'Donald Patrick
Lee O'Donald Patrick

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas Kent Patrick
Thomas Kent Patrick

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Ruth Ann Paulson (Singleton)
Ruth Ann Paulson (Singl…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Sean F Pearman
Sean F Pearman

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Helen L. Pearson (Lace)
Helen L. Pearson (Lace)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Helen M. Pearson (Schrader)
Helen M. Pearson (Schrader)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Leona Fay Pearson (Brunkhart)
Leona Fay Pearson (Brun…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)  

Evelyn Ann Penkala (Tatay)
Evelyn Ann Penkala (Tatay)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  

Sean Permian
Sean Permian

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  

Don Perrin
Don Perrin

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Lee Perry
Robert Lee Perry

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Marc Reen Petersen
Marc Reen Petersen

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

Brent B Peterson
Brent B Peterson

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2018)  

James R Peterson
James R Peterson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

June Lucille Peterson (Patitucci)
June Lucille Peterson

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)  

Lynn Kaye Peterson (Keresztes)
Lynn Kaye Peterson (Ker…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Mark A Peterson
Mark A Peterson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

Carol Ann Petrasovits (Pitcher)
Carol Ann Petrasovits

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Lewis Steven Petrasovits
Lewis Steven Petrasovits

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Joan Marie Petrie (Morrison)
Joan Marie Petrie (Morr…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

John Joseph Pickens
John Joseph Pickens

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Joseph John Pickens
Joseph John Pickens

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Kimberly Kay Pierce (Bennett)
Kimberly Kay Pierce (Be…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Sondi Louise Pijut (Geminder)
Sondi Louise Pijut (Gem…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Andrea M Pilger
Andrea M Pilger

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  

Jack Donald Pingle
Jack Donald Pingle

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)  

Vincent Lewis Piotrowski
Vincent Lewis Piotrowski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Michael E Pixley
Michael E Pixley

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)  

George LeRoy Plain
George LeRoy Plain

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  

Dean Leroy Plank
Dean Leroy Plank

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Wayne D Plank
Wayne D Plank

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Herbert Eugene Pletcher Jr.
Herbert Eugene Pletch…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Elaine J. Plew (York)
Elaine J. Plew (York)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)  

Etta Renae Plummer (Millice)
Etta Renae Plummer (Mil…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Christopher Poe
Christopher Poe

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2018)  

Janet Ann Poehlman (Harrington)
Janet Ann Poehlman (Har…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1972)  

Jayqwena Twin Pollard (Shantel)
Jayqwena Twin Pollard

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2018)  

Gerrald Roy Pollitt
Gerrald Roy Pollitt

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1944)  

Louis James Polman III
Louis James Polman III

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Eugene L. Pond
Eugene L. Pond

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)  

Gary Eugene Pond
Gary Eugene Pond

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Howard Charles Post
Howard Charles Post

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1957)  

James Lewis Post
James Lewis Post

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas Edward Potter
Thomas Edward Potter

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  

Madelyn I. Powell (Bayer)
Madelyn I. Powell (Bayer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Eunice Anita Price
Eunice Anita Price

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1971)  

Margaret Louise Prister (Brame)
Margaret Louise Prister

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Marsha J Pullman
Marsha J Pullman

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

Ruthanne Marie Quick (Brown)
Ruthanne Marie Quick (B…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

William Rackley
William Rackley

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2012)  

Carol J Rager (Patrick)
Carol J Rager (Patrick)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Jack Richard Rager
Jack Richard Rager

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Judith Ann Ralstin (Vavul)
Judith Ann Ralstin (Vavul)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Terry Lee Ramsby
Terry Lee Ramsby

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1961)  

Terrence B Rans
Terrence B Rans

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2009)  

Virginia Rawlings (Hartman)
Virginia Rawlings (Hartman)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathryn Sue Ray (Handley)
Kathryn Sue Ray (Handley)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Bert Maroni Reader
Bert Maroni Reader

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2001)  

Sharon Renee Ream
Sharon Renee Ream

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Gertrude Marie Redfern
Gertrude Marie Redfern

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Anna Elizabeth Reed (Bergenhagen)
Anna Elizabeth Reed (Be…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)  

Arthur J. Reed
Arthur J. Reed

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Herman Joseph Reed
Herman Joseph Reed

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Andrew D Replogle
Andrew D Replogle

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  

David Nicholas Reppert
David Nicholas Reppert

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Richard Leon Reppert
Richard Leon Reppert

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Mari L Rhoades
Mari L Rhoades

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

James Francis Rhode
James Francis Rhode

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)  

Walter L Rhodes
Walter L Rhodes

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

James Edward Rhoton
James Edward Rhoton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

David Andrew Rice
David Andrew Rice

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2010)  

Mona Rice (Weller)
Mona Rice (Weller)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Dorothy R. Richards (Jennings)
Dorothy R. Richards (Je…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

David Edward Richardson
David Edward Richardson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia Richardson (Bowman)
Patricia Richardson (Bo…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  

William Joseph Richardson
William Joseph Richar…

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2005)  

Tom J Richey
Tom J Richey

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2005)  

Edward H. Richmond
Edward H. Richmond

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

Andrew Michael Riffel
Andrew Michael Riffel

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)  

Donald R Riffel
Donald R Riffel

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  

Frederick Joseph Riffel
Frederick Joseph Riffel

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1965)  

Michael R Riffel
Michael R Riffel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Sharon A Riffel (Winter)
Sharon A Riffel (Winter)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Jo Marilyn Rigg (Palmer)
Jo Marilyn Rigg (Palmer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Ora Seymour Riggle
Ora Seymour Riggle

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Dale Patrick Riggs
Dale Patrick Riggs

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

J. Morris Riggs
J. Morris Riggs

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  

Phyllis Elaine Rinearson (Wever)
Phyllis Elaine Rinearson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard E. Rinearson
Richard E. Rinearson

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1981)  

Cindy Lynn Rininger (Jones)
Cindy Lynn Rininger (Jones)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Michael G Rizzo
Michael G Rizzo

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Betty Jean Robaska (Rizzo)
Betty Jean Robaska (Rizzo)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Doris Marie Robaska
Doris Marie Robaska

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Ethel Mae Robbins (Hygema)
Ethel Mae Robbins (Hygema)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  

Beatrice LaFern Robinson (Samuels)
Beatrice LaFern Robinson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Rosemary Robinson (LaRocco)
Rosemary Robinson (LaRocco)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara Sue Robison (Born)
Barbara Sue Robison (Born)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert John Andrew Roden
Robert John Andrew Roden

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Carol Sue Roempagel (Grodey)
Carol Sue Roempagel (Gr…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Marie Elbertine Roempagel (Crull)
Marie Elbertine Roemp…

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)  

Vern Eugene Roempagel
Vern Eugene Roempagel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1983)  

David Robert Rogers
David Robert Rogers

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  

Velma J. Rogers (Holcomb)
Velma J. Rogers (Holcomb)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Carl Edward Romine
Carl Edward Romine

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Deborah Sue Romine (Martin)
Deborah Sue Romine (Martin)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Jennie Lee Romine (Montague)
Jennie Lee Romine (Mont…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary Louise Romine (Naftzger)
Mary Louise Romine (Naf…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  

Patricia Ann Romine (Watt)
Patricia Ann Romine (Watt)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1963)  

Drew Steven Rosander
Drew Steven Rosander

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2022)  

Janice L Rose
Janice L Rose

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  

Mary Eileen Rose (Dregits)
Mary Eileen Rose (Dregits)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1951)  

William J Rose
William J Rose

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Russell Rose Jr.
Russell Rose Jr.

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

Denny Rae Rosell
Denny Rae Rosell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Darlene Kae Ross (North)
Darlene Kae Ross (North)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Douglas J. Roth
Douglas J. Roth

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)  

Candice Rouch (Plank)
Candice Rouch (Plank)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Janet Elinore Royer (Ashley)
Janet Elinore Royer (As…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

Sandra Mozelle Ruble (Hoskin)
Sandra Mozelle Ruble (H…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Ndoli Kiso Rufuku
Ndoli Kiso Rufuku

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Ruggieri
Dennis Ruggieri

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  

Barbara Sue Rupel (Kimmey)
Barbara Sue Rupel (Kimmey)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Virdeen Kay Rupert
Virdeen Kay Rupert

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorothy A. Rupley (Trefun)
Dorothy A. Rupley (Trefun)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Esther Mardell Rupley (Brown)
Esther Mardell Rupley

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Marceline Rupley (Inman)
Marceline Rupley (Inman)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)  

Douglas Ray Rushing
Douglas Ray Rushing

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2005)  

Doris Irene Ryan (Kulczar)
Doris Irene Ryan (Kulczar)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1987)  

Dorothy Ryan (Brant)
Dorothy Ryan (Brant)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard E Ryan
Richard E Ryan

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  

Audrey Jane Salisbury (Mentor)
Audrey Jane Salisbury

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)  

William Fred Salisbury
William Fred Salisbury

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1967)  

Jean Marie Samolczyk
Jean Marie Samolczyk

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2022)  

Carl Albert Sanders
Carl Albert Sanders

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Jack Lynn Sanders
Jack Lynn Sanders

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

James "Buck" Sanders
James "Buck" Sanders

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

William D Sanders
William D Sanders

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Wayne Sante
Robert Wayne Sante

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Diana L Sawdon
Diana L Sawdon

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2016)  

James Ray Scallions
James Ray Scallions

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  

Richard Eldon Scheid
Richard Eldon Scheid

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

David Leroy Schieber
David Leroy Schieber

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Jean Schieber (Ellingson)
Nancy Jean Schieber (El…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Margaret Rose Schiller (Kanitz)
Margaret Rose Schiller

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2000)  

Mickey J Schimmel
Mickey J Schimmel

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  

Susan Marie Schlegel (Gordon)
Susan Marie Schlegel (G…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Karen Ann Schloemer (Riggs)
Karen Ann Schloemer (Riggs)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Sue Ann Schmeltz (Dillon)
Sue Ann Schmeltz (Dillon)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Daniel Richard Schmidt
Daniel Richard Schmidt

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Rae Annne Schmidt (Grounds)
Rae Annne Schmidt (Grounds)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Shilrey Ann Schneck
Shilrey Ann Schneck

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Marjorie Ann Schrader (Johnson)
Marjorie Ann Schrader

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

Ronald Stephen Schraeder
Ronald Stephen Schraeder

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Michael Schubert
Thomas Michael Schubert

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

John William Schurfeld
John William Schurfeld

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Billie Jean Scott (Wiggins)
Billie Jean Scott (Wiggins)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Eleanor J. Scott (Wise)
Eleanor J. Scott (Wise)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Jan Seach
Jan Seach

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Dorothy D Sebelski (Moorman)
Dorothy D Sebelski (Moo…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  

Leo Sebelski Jr.
Leo Sebelski Jr.

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

John Alan Sechrist
John Alan Sechrist

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2018)  

Harold R. Seggerman
Harold R. Seggerman

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1997)  

Eileen Frieda Seifferlein (Piehl)
Eileen Frieda Seiffer…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Patrick James Sellers
Patrick James Sellers

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2014)  

Sheryle Allen Serban (Lacy)
Sheryle Allen Serban (Lacy)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Rebeckah M Serene (Sebasty)
Rebeckah M Serene (Sebasty)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)  

Salahud-Din Ibn Shabazz
Salahud-Din Ibn Shabazz

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2021)  

Brian Shaffer
Brian Shaffer

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2008)  

Geraldine Shappee (Ingle)
Geraldine Shappee (Ingle)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Shirley Ann Sharpe (Desits)
Shirley Ann Sharpe (De…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  

Allen Schyler Sharum
Allen Schyler Sharum

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1975)  

Margaret Lucille Shearman (Abel)
Margaret Lucille Shea…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Marian Frances Shearman (Bradburn)
Marian Frances Shearman

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Max Leroy Sheely
Max Leroy Sheely

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)  

Dale Edward Shelley
Dale Edward Shelley

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

Hertha Jean Shelley (Sowell)
Hertha Jean Shelley (So…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Penny Lou Sheneman (Piatt)
Penny Lou Sheneman (Piatt)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  

Robet Lewis Sherland
Robet Lewis Sherland

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)  

Gary Lyall Sherwood
Gary Lyall Sherwood

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Charles Vernon Shields
Charles Vernon Shields

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Dale Shines
Dale Shines

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2022)  

Patricia Lou Shoup (Grimes)
Patricia Lou Shoup (Grimes)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1971)  

Jack Lloyd Shroff
Jack Lloyd Shroff

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1990)  

George Walter Silberberg
George Walter Silberberg

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Judy Ruth Simcox
Judy Ruth Simcox

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  

Larry Darnell Simmons
Larry Darnell Simmons

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Dorothy Simon (Kruk)
Dorothy Simon (Kruk)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Charlotte Elizabeth Simpson (Thoma)
Charlotte Elizabeth S…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Laura Frances Simpson (Borsodi)
Laura Frances Simpson

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

William Edgar Simpson
William Edgar Simpson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Martha Eleanor Singer
Martha Eleanor Singer

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)  

Mary Grace Singer (McCaw)
Mary Grace Singer (McCaw)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1995)  

Donn Michael Singleton
Donn Michael Singleton

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Joseph John Singleton
Joseph John Singleton

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1995)  

Mark Singleton
Mark Singleton

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Rose M Singleton (Grenert)
Rose M Singleton (Grenert)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Stacy Sue Slabaugh
Stacy Sue Slabaugh

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2021)  

Troy Robert Sloderbeck
Troy Robert Sloderbeck

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Martha Louise Smallwood (Cook)
Martha Louise Smallwood

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Karen R Smedley (Jordan)
Karen R Smedley (Jordan)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

Anna Lea Smith (Brown)
Anna Lea Smith (Brown)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  

Arthur Louis Smith
Arthur Louis Smith

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Carol May Smith (Riggs)
Carol May Smith (Riggs)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Jason Andrew Smith
Jason Andrew Smith

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2016)  

John Edward Smith
John Edward Smith

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2022)  

Malvern Charles Smith
Malvern Charles Smith

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Dwight Smith
Robert Dwight Smith

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)  

Sandra Kay Smith (Spears)
Sandra Kay Smith (Spears)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

Shawn David Smith
Shawn David Smith

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2021)  

Shelley Sue Smith
Shelley Sue Smith

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  

Steven H Smith
Steven H Smith

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Treva LaVerne Smith (Matthews)
Treva LaVerne Smith (Ma…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1982)  

Dale Lee Smous
Dale Lee Smous

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Dolores June Snow (Miller)
Dolores June Snow (Miller)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1967)  

Gerald Lee Snyder
Gerald Lee Snyder

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Julie Ann Snyder
Julie Ann Snyder

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2014)  

Lindsay Ann Sobol (Thompson)
Lindsay Ann Sobol (Thom…)

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Vance Solbrig
Charles Vance Solbrig

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Tracy L Somerville (Clark)
Tracy L Somerville (Clark)

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2012)  

Marian Louise Sones (Wiggins)
Marian Louise Sones (Wi…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)  

Elmer J. Sossoman
Elmer J. Sossoman

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  

Irene Ione Sossoman (Abbott)
Irene Ione Sossoman (Ab…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary L. Sossoman (Paturalski)
Mary L. Sossoman (Patur…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia M. Sossoman (Engle)
Virginia M. Sossoman (E…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Helen Sowers (Ruddell)
Helen Sowers (Ruddell)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  

Michael Wayne Spitzer
Michael Wayne Spitzer

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Shirley Ann Spitzer (Wantuck)
Shirley Ann Spitzer (Wa…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

Albert H Spriggs
Albert H Spriggs

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Carolynn Ruth Squint (Yost)
Carolynn Ruth Squint (Yost)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Randy L Stabnik
Randy L Stabnik

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2009)  

Shannon Elizabeth Stackhouse (North)
Shannon Elizabeth Sta…

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2014)  

Gail Denise Standley (Hotchkiss)
Gail Denise Standley (H…)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Diane Josephine Steiner (Riggle)
Diane Josephine Steiner

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Thomas Stemnock
Michael Thomas Stemnock

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

John C Stephenson
John C Stephenson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2019)  

Madelyn Stephenson
Madelyn Stephenson

(Class Of 2012) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Sterzik
Michael Sterzik

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Jeffrey Charles Stevens
Jeffrey Charles Stevens

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009)  

Joseph Martin Stevenson
Joseph Martin Stevenson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles E Stewart
Charles E Stewart

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

Elizabeth Marie Stewart (Besemer)
Elizabeth Marie Stewart

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1978)  

Robin Ray Stickler
Robin Ray Stickler

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Steven Robert Stinson
Steven Robert Stinson

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  

William C Stitt
William C Stitt

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Ralph Stogsdill
Ralph Stogsdill

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Roger Dale Stogsdill
Roger Dale Stogsdill

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Susan E Stoltenberg (Spinsky)
Susan E Stoltenberg (Sp…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Keith Edward Stone
Keith Edward Stone

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Virginia M Stopczynski (Dworecki)
Virginia M Stopczynski

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Jason Monro Strauss
Jason Monro Strauss

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1965)  

Charles Richard Strom
Charles Richard Strom

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Melvin K Strom
Melvin K Strom

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Thomas James Strykul
Thomas James Strykul

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Donald George Stuhmer
Donald George Stuhmer

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)  

Troy Stump
Troy Stump

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2016)  

Roger Lynn Suddarth
Roger Lynn Suddarth

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Philip Eugene Sufficool
Philip Eugene Sufficool

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1967)  

George William Summers
George William Summers

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1986)  

June E Summers
June E Summers

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Marilyn Ann Summers (Johnson)
Marilyn Ann Summers (Jo…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Dennis A. Summersgill
Dennis A. Summersgill

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  

Herbert Lee Summersgill
Herbert Lee Summersgill

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

James Sumption
James Sumption

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Darren Lee Suran
Darren Lee Suran

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2012)  

Margaret Jane Surridge (McCombs)
Margaret Jane Surridge

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Elaine Suter
Dorothy Elaine Suter

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Lorraine Swain (Sawaya)
Donna Lorraine Swain (S…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

Sandra Kaye Swain (Horvath)
Sandra Kaye Swain (Horvath)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Gregory A Swan
Gregory A Swan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Allen Swanson
Donald Allen Swanson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1958)  

Raynor Jerome Swanson
Raynor Jerome Swanson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

David E. Sweet
David E. Sweet

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Sandy Lee Swick
Sandy Lee Swick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Alice Carole Swift (Carson-Vargo)
Alice Carole Swift (Car…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Glen D. Swift
Glen D. Swift

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

Melvin Neil Swift
Melvin Neil Swift

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)  

Ruth Virginia Swikert (Towne)
Ruth Virginia Swikert

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Bruce Dean Swope
Bruce Dean Swope

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2018)  

Elizabeth Jo Symon (Fowler)
Elizabeth Jo Symon (Fowler)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2005)  

James R Symon
James R Symon

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Tamara M Szigeti (Clark)
Tamara M Szigeti (Clark)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Candace E Szilagyi (Bella)
Candace E Szilagyi (Bella)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  

Steve J Szocinski
Steve J Szocinski

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  

Elizabeth Jane Taberski (Hack)
Elizabeth Jane Taberski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1988)  

Patricia Ann Taberski (Romanski)
Patricia Ann Taberski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

Susan Taberski (Dopieralski)
Susan Taberski (Dopiera…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Steven Edward Taborn
Steven Edward Taborn

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2011)  

Gloria Jean Takace
Gloria Jean Takace

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Beverly Sue Takach (Wright)
Beverly Sue Takach (Wright)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)  

Catherine Theresa Tatar (Verhostra)
Catherine Theresa Tatar

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

David Taylor
David Taylor

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

James Stephen Taylor
James Stephen Taylor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Kenneth L Taylor
Kenneth L Taylor

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  

Lawrence Brown Taylor
Lawrence Brown Taylor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Myrene June Teeter (Platts)
Myrene June Teeter (Platts)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)  

Garry R. Tetzlaff
Garry R. Tetzlaff

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Tracey Elizabeth Thanos
Tracey Elizabeth Thanos

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Terry M Tharp
Terry M Tharp

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Carol Margaret Thomas (Staples)
Carol Margaret Thomas

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Marvi Zhna Thomas
Marvi Zhna Thomas

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2018)  

Syndica L Thomas
Syndica L Thomas

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2021)  

Darrell J Thompson
Darrell J Thompson

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Hurben Calhoun Thompson
Hurben Calhoun Thompson

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Marian Audrey Thompson (Carter)
Marian Audrey Thompson

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Marlene A Thompson (Bishop)
Marlene A Thompson (Bishop)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Mildred Ardell Thompson (Cain)
Mildred Ardell Thompson

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Phyllis M Thompson (Barkley)
Phyllis M Thompson (Bar…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Gordon Lavern Thomson
Gordon Lavern Thomson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Roger Lynn Tice
Roger Lynn Tice

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

Paul Morris Tomlinson
Paul Morris Tomlinson

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)  

Donna G. Tooper (Potts)
Donna G. Tooper (Potts)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)  

Raymond Eugene Topper
Raymond Eugene Topper

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  

Anna M. Toth (Avery)
Anna M. Toth (Avery)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

John Conrad Toth
John Conrad Toth

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Margaret Toth (Lowman)
Margaret Toth (Lowman)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary A. Toth (Horvath)
Mary A. Toth (Horvath)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  

Patsy Anne Touhey (Bergin)
Patsy Anne Touhey (Bergin)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)  

Judith Kaye Triplet (Stuller Nowak)
Judith Kaye Triplet (St…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Maxine E. Triplet (Leake)
Maxine E. Triplet (Leake)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)  

Alice Jean Troeger (DePoy)
Alice Jean Troeger (DePoy)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1980)  

John H Troeger
John H Troeger

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Kathryn Louise Troeger (Smith)
Kathryn Louise Troeger

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1989)  

Lawrence Rex Troeger
Lawrence Rex Troeger

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard Raymond Trowbridge
Richard Raymond Trowb…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1990)  

Walter Frederick Trowbridge
Walter Frederick Trow…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1997)  

Dean Tucknott
Dean Tucknott

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2016)  

Mike Thomas Tuholski
Mike Thomas Tuholski

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2015)  

Charlette Turk
Charlette Turk

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Burton Edward Tuttle
Burton Edward Tuttle

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Roland James Tuttle
Roland James Tuttle

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Lakesha Montrell Tyler
Lakesha Montrell Tyler

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2021)  

Scott Robert Uhnavy
Scott Robert Uhnavy

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009)  

Audrey Doris Ullery (Medich)
Audrey Doris Ullery (Me…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  

Ellsworth W. Ullery
Ellsworth W. Ullery

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1997)  

Roger Raymond Ullery
Roger Raymond Ullery

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Gordon Umbaugh
Charles Gordon Umbaugh

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  

Leonard Anthony Underly
Leonard Anthony Underly

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia Ann Urban (Chestnut)
Patricia Ann Urban (Che…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Shirley A Urquhart (Priebe)
Shirley A Urquhart (Priebe)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Corenlia Wihelmina Van Es (Butler)
Corenlia Wihelmina Va…

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Marianne Van Es (Wright)
Marianne Van Es (Wright)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Henry C. Van Kempen
Henry C. Van Kempen

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1995)  

Carolyn Van Kirk (Kizer)
Carolyn Van Kirk (Kizer)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1993)  

Rodney Dean Van Kirk
Rodney Dean Van Kirk

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  

Charles Paul VanBelleghem
Charles Paul VanBelle…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Kenneth R. Vandygriff
Kenneth R. Vandygriff

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Matthew Thomas VanTubbergen
Matthew Thomas VanTub…

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2022)  

Shayne D Varga
Shayne D Varga

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2015)  

Nora Jane Vargason (Ryan)
Nora Jane Vargason (Ryan)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Carole Ann Vargo (Martin)
Carole Ann Vargo (Martin)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Monica Rose Vascil (Potasnik)
Monica Rose Vascil (Pot…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)  

Ann Elizabeth Veirs (Kent)
Ann Elizabeth Veirs (Kent)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Rosemarie Velez (Keresztes)
Rosemarie Velez (Keresztes)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Wade Marshall Vergon
Wade Marshall Vergon

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Raymond L Verhostra
Raymond L Verhostra

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Richard Vickrey
Michael Richard Vickrey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

James Martin Virgil
James Martin Virgil

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Martha Jane Virgil (Berger)
Martha Jane Virgil (Berger)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1999)  

Dorothy M. Von Bergen (Van Wagoner)
Dorothy M. Von Bergen

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert D. Von Bergen
Robert D. Von Bergen

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Alexa von Ruecker (Haak)
Alexa von Ruecker (Haak)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Frank Voreis
Edward Frank Voreis

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Betty Jean Voss (Doud)
Betty Jean Voss (Doud)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Dean C Waggoner
Dean C Waggoner

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  

Harriet Rae Waggoner (Wallace)
Harriet Rae Waggoner (W…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Debbie Marie Wagner
Debbie Marie Wagner

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  

Diane Lynn Wagner
Diane Lynn Wagner

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Gloria Jean Wagner (Patrick)
Gloria Jean Wagner (Pat…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

JIm Wagner
JIm Wagner

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

Theodore Phillip Wagner
Theodore Phillip Wagner

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)  

Walter Ross Wagner
Walter Ross Wagner

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Joseph Edward Walasinski
Joseph Edward Walasinski

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022)  

Mary Beth Walasinski (Kroeger)
Mary Beth Walasinski (K…)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Janet S. Walcott (Hetterscheidt)
Janet S. Walcott (Hette…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Thomas John Walczewski
Thomas John Walczewski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Stephen Lyon Waldron
Stephen Lyon Waldron

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1989)  

Carolyn Lee Walker (Bulkin)
Carolyn Lee Walker (Bulkin)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

George August Walker
George August Walker

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)  

Richard Lee Walker
Richard Lee Walker

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Lewis Walker
Ronald Lewis Walker

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Steven Dee Wallace
Steven Dee Wallace

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

David Duane Waller
David Duane Waller

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn Oleta Walsh (Halasz)
Carolyn Oleta Walsh (Ha…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  

George William Walsh
George William Walsh

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Dale Walsh
Robert Dale Walsh

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Tim Leroy Walters
Tim Leroy Walters

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1969)  

Jack Darryl Walton
Jack Darryl Walton

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  

Marilyn Marjorie Walton (Bowland)
Marilyn Marjorie Walton

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1979)  

Stephen J Warren
Stephen J Warren

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Albert Ernest Warrick
Albert Ernest Warrick

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)  

James Warrick
James Warrick

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Harold Wayne Waterbury
Harold Wayne Waterbury

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Andrew C Wawrzyniak
Andrew C Wawrzyniak

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2022)  

Daniel Delos Waymire
Daniel Delos Waymire

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

Archie Emmett Webber
Archie Emmett Webber

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Charles Leon Webber
Charles Leon Webber

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Edward LeRoy Webber
Edward LeRoy Webber

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1963)  

Evelyn Elzoria Webber (Warwick)
Evelyn Elzoria Webber

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Harold Eugene Webber
Harold Eugene Webber

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1998)  

Norma J. Weinberg (Young)
Norma J. Weinberg (Young)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  

Eva Johanna Weinhold (Clobridge)
Eva Johanna Weinhold (C…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)  

Anne Margaret Welch (Ryan)
Anne Margaret Welch (Ryan)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1993)  

Bonnie Adora Weller (Jones)
Bonnie Adora Weller (Jones)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Wesley Grant Wells
Wesley Grant Wells

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1997)  

Jackie Welsh (Nuner)
Jackie Welsh (Nuner)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)  

Sheree Lynn Wendt (Fate-Vargo)
Sheree Lynn Wendt (Fate…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Teri Lynn Wenke (Hall)
Teri Lynn Wenke (Hall)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  

Susan M Wentland (Gerrish)
Susan M Wentland (Gerrish)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Anna Jeanne Wertz (Moorlag)
Anna Jeanne Wertz (Moorlag)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorothy Mabel West (Johnson)
Dorothy Mabel West (Joh…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Ann Wharton (Zwierzynski)
Mary Ann Wharton (Zwier…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Melissa Ann Wharton
Melissa Ann Wharton

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2012)  

Shalicha Lasandra Wheeler
Shalicha Lasandra Whe…

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Elaine Whetham (Becker)
Joyce Elaine Whetham (B…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Donna Jean Whitacre (Boseker)
Donna Jean Whitacre (Bo…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Alvin Whitaker
Thomas Alvin Whitaker

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Daniel Ray White
Daniel Ray White

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

John Steven White
John Steven White

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  

Larry Lee White
Larry Lee White

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Dixon Whiting III
Charles Dixon Whiting…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Jack Whitmer
Jack Whitmer

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Arthur Kash Wielosinski
Arthur Kash Wielosinski

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2017)  

John Randal Wier
John Randal Wier

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Albert Lee Wiggins
Albert Lee Wiggins

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)  

Leon F. Wiggins
Leon F. Wiggins

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)  

Noel D. Wiggins
Noel D. Wiggins

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara Kay Wilburn (Allen)
Barbara Kay Wilburn (Allen)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Morrison Wilcox
Robert Morrison Wilcox

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Judith Irene Wilder (Pittman)
Judith Irene Wilder (Pi…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Walter H. Wileman
Walter H. Wileman

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Janet Anita Wilfret (Jones)
Janet Anita Wilfret (Jones)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Alma Jean Williams (Morris)
Alma Jean Williams (Morris)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Carol Joyce Williams (Hanner)
Carol Joyce Williams (H…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Emil Najarian Marquiss Williams
Emil Najarian Marquis…

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael A Williams
Michael A Williams

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007)  

Tara L Williams (Brown-Miller)
Tara L Williams (Brown-…)

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Clay Williamson
Thomas Clay Williamson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Paul Alan Wills
Paul Alan Wills

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2022)  

Lois E Wilson (Kaniewski)
Lois E Wilson (Kaniewski)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Walter Edgar Winenger
Walter Edgar Winenger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Kenneth Carl Wisler
Kenneth Carl Wisler

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Lee Wisner
Richard Lee Wisner

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Marguerite Celia Wolf (Percella)
Marguerite Celia Wolf

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Walter H Wolf
Walter H Wolf

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  

Paul Benton Womack
Paul Benton Womack

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Woody Woodbridge
Thomas Woody Woodbridge

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Delores Lee Woodcox (Lute)
Delores Lee Woodcox (Lute)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  

Kent Duane Woodfill
Kent Duane Woodfill

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael D Woodham
Michael D Woodham

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2009)  

Larry Barney Woods
Larry Barney Woods

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Rachael Savannah Woods
Rachael Savannah Woods

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2012)  

Roger Dale Woods
Roger Dale Woods

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Eugene David Woofter
Eugene David Woofter

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2013)  

Shawn DeAngelo Works
Shawn DeAngelo Works

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2013)  

Constance M. Worthen (Scott)
Constance M. Worthen (S…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Myra Lucille Wraight (Harrah)
Myra Lucille Wraight (H…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  

Jerry D Wright
Jerry D Wright

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2015)  

Ken Allen Wright
Ken Allen Wright

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert H. Wright
Robert H. Wright

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

Wylie Turner Wright
Wylie Turner Wright

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Elizabeth A. Wrobel (Thomson)
Elizabeth A. Wrobel (Th…)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1996)  

Jeff D Wyatt
Jeff D Wyatt

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2022)  

Trudie Wyllie (Vander Hout)
Trudie Wyllie (Vander Hout)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Dolores M. Wysock (Wekony)
Dolores M. Wysock (Wekony)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

William George Yena
William George Yena

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Colleen Sharon York
Colleen Sharon York

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Jim York
Jim York

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald E York
Ronald E York

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Dale E Yost
Dale E Yost

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2013)  

Carla M Young
Carla M Young

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Zakrocki
Michael Zakrocki

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1990)  

Barbara Elinor Zalai (Misenar)
Barbara Elinor Zalai (M…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Margaret Zoller
Margaret Zoller

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert J. Zoller
Robert J. Zoller

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert J Zuber
Robert J Zuber

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Chistine Ann Zurat (Moorhead)
Chistine Ann Zurat (Moo…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  
 
STAFF

Alphonso Aguirre
Alphonso Aguirre

(Deceased 2010)  

Ruth Bachrach (Tulchinsky)
Ruth Bachrach (Tulchinsky)

(Deceased 2016)  

Amy Boyle (Sorocco)
Amy Boyle (Sorocco)

(Deceased 2015)  

Kathy L Coney (Buszkiewicz)
Kathy L Coney (Buszkiewicz)

(Deceased 2009)  

J. Galen Dickey
J. Galen Dickey

(Deceased 2002)  

Dan Dimich
Dan Dimich

(Deceased 2008)  

Clarke Dippell
Clarke Dippell

(Deceased 2021)  

Stanley M Dodgson
Stanley M Dodgson

(Deceased 2010)  

Barbara Dupy (Humnicky)
Barbara Dupy (Humnicky)

(Deceased 2019)  

Ray D "Bud" Emrick
Ray D "Bud" Emrick

(Deceased 2007)  

Walter F Garrett
Walter F Garrett

(Deceased 2019)  

Paul H Gerard
Paul H Gerard

(Deceased 2012)  

James H. Gerhold
James H. Gerhold

(Deceased 2008)  

Clare L Groner (Everdon)
Clare L Groner (Everdon)

(Deceased 2013)  

Helen Hibbs
Helen Hibbs

(Deceased 2022)  

Chad E Hudnall
Chad E Hudnall

(Deceased 2013)  

Lloyd Edward Johnson
Lloyd Edward Johnson

(Deceased 2022)  

Frances A Kohler (Seward)
Frances A Kohler (Seward)

(Deceased 2010)  

Beverly J Krogh
Beverly J Krogh

(Deceased 2015)  

Marie A. Kruckel
Marie A. Kruckel

(Deceased 2012)  

Dagny M Lenon (Diamond)
Dagny M Lenon (Diamond)

(Deceased 2018)  

Richard D. Lovin
Richard D. Lovin

(Deceased 2009)  

Jack Lowe
Jack Lowe

(Deceased 2014)  

Dorothy E Martin (Powers)
Dorothy E Martin (Powers)

(Deceased 2022)  

Neil E. Matthew
Neil E. Matthew

(Deceased 2010)  

Karen Marie McClure (McKibbin)
Karen Marie McClure (Mc…)

(Deceased 2021)  

Ralph Edward Radecki
Ralph Edward Radecki

(Deceased 2022)  

Janet Jean Remmel (Wadzinski)
Janet Jean Remmel (Wadz…)

(Deceased 2021)  

Gary L Roberson
Gary L Roberson

(Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Lowell Saunders
Thomas Lowell Saunders

(Deceased 2013)  

Sandra Shade (Rowe)
Sandra Shade (Rowe)

(Deceased 2018)  

Henry Raymond "Ray" Stafford
Henry Raymond "Ray" S…

(Deceased 2015)  

John W Vogt
John W Vogt

(Deceased 2017)  

Ruth Eleanor Yeager
Ruth Eleanor Yeager

(Deceased 1992)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.